2023 MITCA Michigan Meet of Champions
November 13, 2023
Results by CHT Timing
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls Elite Team 5K
Bluejay Invite
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Last 1. Time Pace
1 1 5 Jessica Jazwinski AA Running Co 16:49 16:49.9 5:25/M
2 2 4042 Ava Schafer Mich Run Foundation 17:32 17:32.6 5:39/M
3 3 4043 Emily Tomes Hansons 17:32 17:32.8 5:39/M
4 4 4090 Jayden Harberts Runners Athletic 17:38 17:38.8 5:41/M
5 5 125 Kaylie Livingston Raized Up 17:39 17:39.2 5:41/M
6 6 24 Kyah Hoffman Elite Feet 17:40 17:40.8 5:41/M
7 7 73 Stephanie Dipiazza MITCA 17:47 17:47.6 5:44/M
8 8 4033 Aiden Harrand Gazelle 17:50 17:50.6 5:45/M
9 9 4110 Katie Watkins Up North Elite 17:53 17:53.0 5:45/M
10 10 166 Kamryn Lauinger Up North Elite 17:54 17:54.2 5:46/M
11 11 4050 Mary Richmond Mich Run Foundation 17:55 17:55.6 5:46/M
12 12 21 Grace Vanderkooi Raized Up 17:56 17:56.6 5:47/M
13 13 84 Emma Drnek Moneyball 17:57 17:57.3 5:47/M
14 14 4027 Elaina Alig Gazelle 17:58 17:58.5 5:47/M
15 15 4051 Tessa Roe Mich Run Foundation 17:59 17:59.7 5:48/M
16 16 4070 Mylie Kelly ON Running 18:06 18:06.2 5:50/M
17 17 148 Morgan Brown Complete Runner 18:06 18:06.4 5:50/M
18 18 89 Annabelle Lowman Moneyball 18:07 18:07.6 5:50/M
19 19 86 Ezgi Kurt Moneyball 18:08 18:08.1 5:50/M
20 20 14 Valerie Beeck Complete Runner 18:08 18:08.9 5:50/M
21 21 9 Allie Nowak AA Running Co 18:08 18:08.9 5:51/M
22 22 119 Ava Alicandro Raized Up 18:11 18:11.8 5:51/M
23 23 60 Layla Jordan Mich Run Foundation 18:12 18:12.2 5:52/M
24 24 4075 Meghan Ford Playmakers 18:13 18:13.3 5:52/M
25 25 71 Eliza Bush MITCA 18:14 18:14.4 5:52/M
26 26 145 Grace Tykocki Runners Athletic 18:15 18:15.4 5:53/M
27 27 153 Cassie Garcia Running Lab 18:16 18:16.5 5:53/M
28 28 4094 Ella Christensen Running Lab 18:16 18:16.7 5:53/M
29 29 143 Payton Scheffler Hansons 18:17 18:17.3 5:53/M
30 30 4045 Emma Devries Mich Run Foundation 18:18 18:18.8 5:54/M
31 31 32 Lila Volkers Elite Feet 18:19 18:19.2 5:54/M
32 32 65 Sadey Seyferth MITCA 18:25 18:25.2 5:56/M
33 33 52 Talya Schreiber Runners Athletic 18:25 18:25.4 5:56/M
34 34 4093 Kyla Meyers Runners Athletic 18:27 18:27.5 5:56/M
35 35 4098 Ava Kurczewski Running Lab 18:27 18:27.6 5:57/M
36 36 115 Emmry Ross Playmakers 18:28 18:28.0 5:57/M
37 37 4108 Ava Teed Up North Elite 18:29 18:29.7 5:57/M
38 38 121 Chloe Deridder Raized Up 18:30 18:30.1 5:57/M
39 39 4018 Addison Washler Complete Runner 18:30 18:30.9 5:58/M
40 40 53 Sophy Skeels Hansons 18:32 18:32.5 5:58/M
41 41 4068 Alexis Ball ON Running 18:33 18:33.6 5:58/M
42 42 4 Kaelin Hughes AA Running Co 18:34 18:34.1 5:59/M
43 43 30 Addy Smith ON Running 18:34 18:34.4 5:59/M
44 44 4014 Paige McArdle Complete Runner 18:34 18:34.4 5:59/M
45 45 4022 Nora Oleary Elite Feet 18:34 18:34.9 5:59/M
46 46 93 Eva Thompson Moneyball 18:37 18:37.7 6:00/M
47 47 70 Annie Alkema MITCA 18:39 18:39.1 6:00/M
48 48 91 Kylie Mausolf Moneyball 18:43 18:43.0 6:01/M
49 49 144 Lillian Schlack Runners Athletic 18:43 18:43.4 6:02/M
50 50 4011 Hannah Deroeck Complete Runner 18:45 18:45.1 6:02/M
51 51 4012 Cylee Elkins Complete Runner 18:45 18:45.6 6:02/M
52 52 4030 Nikki Carothers Gazelle 18:46 18:46.9 6:03/M
53 53 155 Madison Morris Running Lab 18:47 18:47.1 6:03/M
54 54 4082 Abby Young Playmakers 18:47 18:47.9 6:03/M
55 55 110 Natalia Demea Playmakers 18:48 18:48.6 6:03/M
56 56 42 Caroline Randall Gazelle 18:49 18:49.4 6:04/M
57 57 68 Whitney Werner Mich Run Foundation 18:50 18:50.5 6:04/M
58 58 8 Colette Lozo AA Running Co 18:50 18:50.7 6:04/M
59 59 4063 Ella Kirkwood Moneyball 18:52 18:52.3 6:04/M
60 60 55 Kayla Williams Hansons 18:53 18:53.8 6:05/M
61 61 4036 Mariah Belmont Hansons 18:54 18:54.2 6:05/M
62 62 106 Libby Smith Elite Feet 18:54 18:54.5 6:05/M
63 63 1 Izzy Brooks AA Running Co 18:55 18:55.7 6:06/M
64 64 4103 Emma Hoffmeyer Up North Elite 18:56 18:56.2 6:06/M
65 65 57 Carina Burchi Mich Run Foundation 18:56 18:56.8 6:06/M
66 66 4015 Morgan Newton Complete Runner 18:57 18:57.4 6:06/M
67 67 41 Hope Miller Gazelle 18:57 18:57.7 6:06/M
68 68 94 Katie Berkshire ON Running 18:57 18:57.9 6:06/M
69 69 4095 Anastee Davis Running Lab 18:58 18:58.0 6:06/M
70 70 102 Jane Olney ON Running 18:58 18:58.8 6:07/M
71 71 4055 Ava King MITCA 18:58 18:58.8 6:07/M
72 72 4099 Anna Reineck Running Lab 18:59 18:59.0 6:07/M
73 73 170 Kamryn Salladay Up North Elite 18:59 18:59.1 6:07/M
74 74 19 Ayda Skeels Complete Runner 18:59 18:59.8 6:07/M
75 75 23 Ashley Choponis Elite Feet 18:59 18:59.8 6:07/M
76 76 101 Sinead Noonan ON Running 19:00 19:00.2 6:07/M
77 77 4003 Miranda McNeil AA Running Co 19:00 19:00.8 6:07/M
78 78 48 Corynn Gady Hansons 19:01 19:01.3 6:07/M
79 79 152 Natalie Foltz Running Lab 19:02 19:02.2 6:08/M
80 80 82 Trinity Vanderwoude MITCA 19:03 19:03.0 6:08/M
81 81 111 October Harns Playmakers 19:03 19:03.3 6:08/M
82 82 4026 Ellia Agar Gazelle 19:03 19:03.3 6:08/M
83 83 4056 Allison Mayer MITCA 19:03 19:03.7 6:08/M
84 84 131 Becca Van Lent MITCA 19:04 19:04.3 6:08/M
85 85 4048 Cecilia Postma Mich Run Foundation 19:04 19:04.5 6:08/M
86 86 66 Olivia Stacy Mich Run Foundation 19:04 19:04.6 6:08/M
87 87 108 Kaya Vrable ON Running 19:04 19:04.7 6:08/M
88 88 167 Tessa Mascari Up North Elite 19:05 19:05.0 6:09/M
89 89 4080 Sydney Smith Playmakers 19:05 19:05.8 6:09/M
90 90 29 Samantha Schroeder Hansons 19:07 19:07.4 6:09/M
91 91 4065 Liliana Lehnst Moneyball 19:08 19:08.0 6:10/M
92 92 80 Irie Scrase Elite Feet 19:08 19:08.3 6:10/M
93 93 85 Joy Evans Moneyball 19:08 19:08.7 6:10/M
94 (> 9) 58 Falyn Doss Mich Run Foundation 19:10 19:10.2 6:10/M
95 94 31 Anna Sybenga Elite Feet 19:10 19:10.7 6:10/M
96 95 162 Grace Coston Up North Elite 19:11 19:11.5 6:11/M
97 96 4078 Lily Salazar Playmakers 19:12 19:12.7 6:11/M
98 97 79 Linnea Paige MITCA 19:14 19:14.1 6:11/M
99 98 4037 Viktoria Bloniarz Hansons 19:14 19:14.7 6:12/M
100 99 103 Liv Perrine ON Running 19:15 19:15.2 6:12/M
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Last 1. Time Pace
101 100 107 Abby Veit ON Running 19:15 19:15.4 6:12/M
102 101 168 Mia May Up North Elite 19:15 19:15.8 6:12/M
103 102 4089 Jenna Sweeney Raized Up 19:18 19:18.2 6:13/M
104 103 22 Cianah Budnik-Ramos Elite Feet 19:18 19:18.5 6:13/M
105 104 164 Ava Goodman Up North Elite 19:18 19:18.5 6:13/M
106 105 133 Jersi Bilek Runners Athletic 19:19 19:19.4 6:13/M
107 106 45 Abi Albright Hansons 19:20 19:20.4 6:13/M
108 (> 9) 78 Hope Noal MITCA 19:23 19:23.3 6:14/M
109 107 122 Madison Johnson Raized Up 19:25 19:25.3 6:15/M
110 108 4076 Nicole Mays Playmakers 19:25 19:25.4 6:15/M
111 109 118 Lauren Walker Playmakers 19:26 19:26.3 6:15/M
112 (> 9) 95 Courtney Bovair ON Running 19:27 19:27.5 6:16/M
113 (> 9) 76 Shelby Kuiper MITCA 19:28 19:28.9 6:16/M
114 110 28 Jaelyn Ray Elite Feet 19:29 19:29.5 6:16/M
115 111 4059 Izzy Fazio Moneyball 19:30 19:30.5 6:17/M
116 112 4000 Allison Bowles AA Running Co 19:31 19:31.0 6:17/M
117 113 3 Emma Gunnett AA Running Co 19:31 19:31.9 6:17/M
118 114 142 Nevaeh Polovina Runners Athletic 19:32 19:32.7 6:17/M
119 (> 9) 92 Emma Smith Moneyball 19:33 19:33.4 6:18/M
120 115 4091 Kinsie Jacques Runners Athletic 19:35 19:35.0 6:18/M
121 116 157 Siene Muraszewski Running Lab 19:35 19:35.7 6:18/M
122 (> 9) 69 Maya Willard Mich Run Foundation 19:36 19:36.5 6:19/M
123 117 129 Isabelle Sliter Raized Up 19:36 19:36.9 6:19/M
124 118 12 Chloe Stalhood AA Running Co 19:39 19:39.6 6:20/M
125 119 123 Chloe Josephson Raized Up 19:41 19:41.7 6:20/M
126 120 134 Sophia Buzzelli Runners Athletic 19:45 19:45.2 6:21/M
127 (> 9) 169 Sydney Roberts Up North Elite 19:46 19:46.3 6:22/M
128 121 4007 Emma Brown Running Lab 19:47 19:47.8 6:22/M
129 122 20 Alena Tiernan Complete Runner 19:49 19:49.0 6:23/M
130 123 38 Bella Lafountain Gazelle 19:53 19:53.6 6:24/M
131 124 37 Ava Crews Gazelle 19:58 19:58.4 6:26/M
132 125 126 Clare Mathison Raized Up 19:59 19:59.8 6:26/M
133 (> 9) 98 Harlie Fox ON Running 20:09 20:09.4 6:29/M
134 126 4034 Amber Koole Gazelle 20:23 20:23.1 6:34/M
135 (> 9) 4097 Madelyn Gordon Running Lab 20:25 20:25.5 6:34/M
136 (> 9) 46 Gianna Chaignot Hansons 20:27 20:27.5 6:35/M
137 (> 9) 4025 Lauren Thomas Elite Feet 20:31 20:31.9 6:37/M
138 (> 9) 112 Natalie Lewis Playmakers 20:37 20:37.0 6:38/M
139 (> 9) 6 Eliza Keith AA Running Co 20:46 20:46.6 6:41/M
140 (> 9) 39 Linda Lopez Gazelle 21:14 21:14.2 6:50/M
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls Elite Open 5K
Bluejay Invite
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Last 1. Time Pace
1 1 924 Eliza Schwass Unattached 18:43 18:43.4 6:02/M
2 2 952 Callie Sinke Unattached 18:49 18:49.9 6:04/M
3 3 412 Macy Fazekas Unattached 19:08 19:08.3 6:10/M
4 4 733 Natalie Meadows Unattached 19:17 19:17.9 6:13/M
5 5 366 Jaiden Dickman Unattached 19:20 19:20.6 6:14/M
6 6 655 Jillian Lewakowski Unattached 19:21 19:21.6 6:14/M
7 7 4226 Isabella Yeoman Unattached 19:23 19:23.6 6:15/M
8 8 308 Molly Coates Unattached 19:24 19:24.1 6:15/M
9 9 294 Marielle Chaignot Unattached 19:24 19:24.4 6:15/M
10 (> 9) 771 Keagan Mulka Unattached 19:26 19:26.1 6:15/M
11 (> 9) 650 Khloe Lehnst Unattached 19:30 19:30.2 6:17/M
12 (> 9) 803 Alivia Ottinger Unattached 19:30 19:30.2 6:17/M
13 (> 9) 702 Gracelin Martin Unattached 19:31 19:31.3 6:17/M
14 (> 9) 546 Gracie Houtman Unattached 19:32 19:32.5 6:17/M
15 (> 9) 376 Lyla Dowling Unattached 19:32 19:32.8 6:17/M
16 (> 9) 303 Lidia Clancy Unattached 19:34 19:34.5 6:18/M
17 (> 9) 834 Claire Porinsky Unattached 19:34 19:34.5 6:18/M
18 (> 9) 712 Elliana Max Unattached 19:35 19:35.4 6:18/M
19 (> 9) 357 Avery Degrendel Unattached 19:35 19:35.7 6:18/M
20 (> 9) 177 Madalyn Agren Unattached 19:36 19:36.1 6:19/M
21 (> 9) 581 Addison Josephson Unattached 19:37 19:37.6 6:19/M
22 (> 9) 287 Mia Carson Unattached 19:39 19:39.6 6:20/M
23 (> 9) 760 Nina Moore Unattached 19:40 19:40.3 6:20/M
24 (> 9) 734 Melody Meckstroth Unattached 19:40 19:40.5 6:20/M
25 (> 9) 492 Nora Grossnickle Unattached 19:41 19:41.7 6:20/M
26 (> 9) 4198 Mia Williams Unattached 19:43 19:43.0 6:21/M
27 (> 9) 4180 Bailey Wenzlick Unattached 19:43 19:43.1 6:21/M
28 (> 9) 732 Bryna Mead-O'Brien Unattached 19:45 19:45.1 6:21/M
29 (> 9) 537 Ayla Holben Unattached 19:45 19:45.4 6:22/M
30 (> 9) 872 Sofia Robertson Unattached 19:47 19:47.6 6:22/M
31 (> 9) 4256 Abigail Davis Unattached 19:48 19:48.2 6:22/M
32 (> 9) 369 Suzannah Dipiazza Unattached 19:48 19:48.4 6:23/M
33 (> 9) 672 Charlotte Long Unattached 19:50 19:50.3 6:23/M
34 (> 9) 431 Grace Folkema Unattached 19:50 19:50.6 6:23/M
35 (> 9) 4205 Brooklyn Wiltse Unattached 19:50 19:50.9 6:23/M
36 (> 9) 706 Cayla Marzban Unattached 19:51 19:51.9 6:24/M
37 (> 9) 911 Mila Scheele Unattached 19:52 19:52.4 6:24/M
38 (> 9) 538 Avelina Hollandsworth Unattached 19:53 19:53.2 6:24/M
39 (> 9) 866 Katie Riemersma Unattached 19:53 19:53.7 6:24/M
40 (> 9) 4135 Peyton Tucker Unattached 19:54 19:54.0 6:24/M
41 (> 9) 496 Olivia Gust Unattached 19:54 19:54.5 6:24/M
42 (> 9) 243 Hana Boggess Unattached 19:56 19:56.5 6:25/M
43 (> 9) 4210 Samantha Wogaman Unattached 19:56 19:56.6 6:25/M
44 (> 9) 998 Isabella Taber Unattached 19:57 19:57.0 6:25/M
45 (> 9) 588 Melana Karsten Unattached 19:57 19:57.8 6:26/M
46 (> 9) 510 Quinn Hatfield Unattached 19:58 19:58.5 6:26/M
47 (> 9) 327 Reese Cournoyer Unattached 19:59 19:59.2 6:26/M
48 (> 9) 4213 Tessa Wohlschlegel Unattached 19:59 19:59.3 6:26/M
49 (> 9) 474 Allison Glendening Unattached 19:59 19:59.3 6:26/M
50 (> 9) 627 Alyssa Kramer Unattached 19:59 19:59.3 6:26/M
51 (> 9) 653 Norah Lesner Unattached 19:59 19:59.5 6:26/M
52 (> 9) 796 Kate Odonohue Unattached 20:00 20:00.0 6:26/M
53 (> 9) 215 Elise Barden Unattached 20:00 20:00.6 6:26/M
54 (> 9) 231 Emily Bieniasz Unattached 20:02 20:02.1 6:27/M
55 (> 9) 598 Avery Kelly Unattached 20:02 20:02.3 6:27/M
56 (> 9) 704 Nidia Martinez Unattached 20:02 20:02.9 6:27/M
57 (> 9) 448 Allie Gallagher Unattached 20:03 20:03.0 6:27/M
58 (> 9) 4182 Melanie Werner Unattached 20:03 20:03.4 6:27/M
59 (> 9) 4114 Mya Tass Unattached 20:06 20:06.6 6:28/M
60 (> 9) 430 Makinna Foglesong Unattached 20:08 20:08.7 6:29/M
61 (> 9) 320 Maia Conway Unattached 20:09 20:09.4 6:29/M
62 (> 9) 392 Katelynn Egli Unattached 20:09 20:09.8 6:29/M
63 (> 9) 203 Kareena Babu Unattached 20:10 20:10.0 6:29/M
64 (> 9) 725 Ella McInerney Unattached 20:10 20:10.5 6:30/M
65 (> 9) 501 Paige Haller Unattached 20:11 20:11.2 6:30/M
66 (> 9) 790 Abby Noorman Unattached 20:12 20:12.7 6:30/M
67 (> 9) 506 Reese Hansen Unattached 20:12 20:12.9 6:30/M
68 (> 9) 608 Eleanor Kingshott Unattached 20:13 20:13.8 6:31/M
69 (> 9) 976 Brooklyn Springvloed Unattached 20:14 20:14.1 6:31/M
70 (> 9) 967 Emory Smith Unattached 20:15 20:15.0 6:31/M
71 (> 9) 723 Brooke McFarland Unattached 20:15 20:15.4 6:31/M
72 (> 9) 321 Samantha Coots Unattached 20:16 20:16.9 6:32/M
73 (> 9) 397 Isabelle Eppert Unattached 20:17 20:17.4 6:32/M
74 (> 9) 831 Anna Poppema Unattached 20:18 20:18.2 6:32/M
75 (> 9) 224 Rachel Berkenpas Unattached 20:18 20:18.3 6:32/M
76 (> 9) 808 Alexa Palmer Unattached 20:18 20:18.6 6:32/M
77 (> 9) 705 Alina Martinson Unattached 20:20 20:20.2 6:33/M
78 (> 9) 523 Mackenzie Hendry Unattached 20:20 20:20.3 6:33/M
79 (> 9) 654 Malaynee Levandoski Unattached 20:20 20:20.4 6:33/M
80 (> 9) 429 Adrienne Fluette Unattached 20:20 20:20.7 6:33/M
81 (> 9) 271 Lanie Burkmyre Unattached 20:21 20:21.1 6:33/M
82 (> 9) 180 Gabbie Alexander Unattached 20:22 20:22.1 6:33/M
83 (> 9) 4130 Julia Timpa Unattached 20:24 20:24.3 6:34/M
84 (> 9) 612 Alyssa Ko Unattached 20:26 20:26.1 6:35/M
85 (> 9) 423 Sydney Fischer Unattached 20:27 20:27.4 6:35/M
86 (> 9) 527 Jennifer Hernandez-MedUnattached 20:27 20:27.9 6:35/M
87 (> 9) 191 Sophia Aquino Unattached 20:28 20:28.0 6:35/M
88 (> 9) 545 Payton Hosley Unattached 20:28 20:28.7 6:36/M
89 (> 9) 322 Holly Corteville Unattached 20:30 20:30.4 6:36/M
90 (> 9) 342 Lyvia Curtis Unattached 20:33 20:33.0 6:37/M
91 (> 9) 918 Abbie Schneider Unattached 20:33 20:33.5 6:37/M
92 (> 9) 558 Samantha Hundt Unattached 20:34 20:34.4 6:37/M
93 (> 9) 996 Faith Swenor Unattached 20:36 20:36.0 6:38/M
94 (> 9) 666 Delaney Little Unattached 20:37 20:37.2 6:38/M
95 (> 9) 561 Brynn Hurley Unattached 20:37 20:37.8 6:38/M
96 (> 9) 874 Abigail Robinson Unattached 20:39 20:39.6 6:39/M
97 (> 9) 199 Morgan Ashcroft Unattached 20:40 20:40.1 6:39/M
98 (> 9) 936 Sidney Shepard Unattached 20:40 20:40.4 6:39/M
99 (> 9) 306 Gabby Cleveland Unattached 20:41 20:41.3 6:40/M
100 (> 9) 728 Raelyn McLaughlin Unattached 20:42 20:42.0 6:40/M
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Last 1. Time Pace
101 (> 9) 4172 Elodie Weaver Unattached 20:44 20:44.4 6:41/M
102 (> 9) 744 Emma Miller Unattached 20:45 20:45.3 6:41/M
103 (> 9) 4234 Addy Zeller Unattached 20:45 20:45.7 6:41/M
104 (> 9) 228 Anika Bery Unattached 20:47 20:47.4 6:42/M
105 (> 9) 4217 Kennedi Wood Unattached 20:47 20:47.9 6:42/M
106 (> 9) 946 Hailey Sills Unattached 20:48 20:48.5 6:42/M
107 (> 9) 455 Olivia Gartrell Unattached 20:49 20:49.3 6:42/M
108 (> 9) 635 Samantha Lafountain Unattached 20:51 20:51.2 6:43/M
109 (> 9) 968 Ryann Smitka Unattached 20:52 20:52.7 6:43/M
110 (> 9) 258 Adalyn Britton Unattached 20:52 20:52.8 6:43/M
111 (> 9) 4223 Reece Wruble Unattached 20:53 20:53.6 6:43/M
112 (> 9) 821 Elliana Perugi Unattached 20:54 20:54.3 6:44/M
113 (> 9) 255 Pyper Braun Unattached 20:56 20:56.7 6:45/M
114 (> 9) 260 Reagan Brooks Unattached 20:57 20:57.7 6:45/M
115 (> 9) 267 Heather Brownlee Unattached 20:58 20:58.1 6:45/M
116 (> 9) 475 Alayna Godfrey Unattached 20:59 20:59.5 6:45/M
117 (> 9) 671 Annie Lloyd Unattached 21:01 21:01.4 6:46/M
118 (> 9) 695 Maureen Mangan Unattached 21:01 21:01.7 6:46/M
119 (> 9) 186 Presley Allen Unattached 21:05 21:05.7 6:47/M
120 (> 9) 4163 Rachael Walch Unattached 21:08 21:08.4 6:48/M
121 (> 9) 470 Madison Gimmey Unattached 21:11 21:11.2 6:49/M
122 (> 9) 954 Kamryn Sixberry Unattached 21:11 21:11.3 6:49/M
123 (> 9) 781 Allison Murray Unattached 21:15 21:15.3 6:50/M
124 (> 9) 176 Danielle Agren Unattached 21:16 21:16.7 6:51/M
125 (> 9) 889 Lilly Rooks Unattached 21:17 21:17.0 6:51/M
126 (> 9) 468 Samantha Giles Unattached 21:22 21:22.5 6:53/M
127 (> 9) 4239 Lili Zondervan Unattached 21:33 21:33.8 6:56/M
128 (> 9) 846 Eleri Raleigh Unattached 21:40 21:40.8 6:59/M
129 (> 9) 780 Grace Murphy Unattached 21:59 21:59.8 7:05/M
130 (> 9) 772 Alanna Mulligan Unattached 22:02 22:02.4 7:06/M
131 (> 9) 4230 Mackenzie Zahm Unattached 22:02 22:02.7 7:06/M
132 (> 9) 436 Jordan Fraifogl Unattached 22:04 22:04.7 7:06/M
133 (> 9) 915 Jalynn Schmelter Unattached 22:17 22:17.2 7:10/M
134 (> 9) 4232 Aubrey Zarnke Unattached 22:17 22:17.3 7:10/M
135 (> 9) 446 Mattie Gagne Unattached 22:18 22:18.1 7:11/M
136 (> 9) 195 Remington Arney Unattached 23:19 23:19.9 7:31/M
137 (> 9) 594 Karis Keith Unattached 23:44 23:44.5 7:39/M
Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls All Comers 5K
Bluejay Invite
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Last 1. Time Pace
1 1 460 Caryn Gehrke Unattached 19:14 19:14.2 6:12/M
2 2 556 Leah Humphrey Unattached 19:55 19:55.2 6:25/M
3 3 569 Samantha Jazwinski Unattached 19:59 19:59.7 6:26/M
4 4 601 Serena Kessler Unattached 20:24 20:24.3 6:34/M
5 5 4145 Lilli Vandervennet Unattached 20:32 20:32.1 6:37/M
6 6 507 Isabel Hanson Unattached 20:47 20:47.5 6:42/M
7 7 524 Madeleine Hengeveld Unattached 20:47 20:47.6 6:42/M
8 8 481 Ella Goodsell Unattached 20:47 20:47.7 6:42/M
9 9 944 Jenna Sievert Unattached 20:49 20:49.4 6:42/M
10 (> 9) 890 Reese Rosbolt Unattached 20:50 20:50.8 6:43/M
11 (> 9) 617 Grace Kooyer Unattached 20:51 20:51.3 6:43/M
12 (> 9) 698 Lara Marrison Unattached 20:52 20:52.0 6:43/M
13 (> 9) 615 Gabriella Komarowski Unattached 20:53 20:53.3 6:43/M
14 (> 9) 837 Alyssa Possehn Unattached 20:53 20:53.5 6:43/M
15 (> 9) 823 Mylene Pham Unattached 20:54 20:54.4 6:44/M
16 (> 9) 707 Alexandria Mason Unattached 20:54 20:54.7 6:44/M
17 (> 9) 4127 Ella Thornton Unattached 20:54 20:54.9 6:44/M
18 (> 9) 4261 Shawna Monsere Unattached 20:56 20:56.8 6:45/M
19 (> 9) 490 Kaitlyn Gronowski Unattached 20:56 20:56.8 6:45/M
20 (> 9) 807 Codianne Palczewski Unattached 20:58 20:58.0 6:45/M
21 (> 9) 870 Kaitlyn Rizzo Unattached 20:58 20:58.7 6:45/M
22 (> 9) 211 Skotti Ball-Duley Unattached 20:59 20:59.7 6:45/M
23 (> 9) 457 Gloria Gaston Unattached 20:59 20:59.7 6:45/M
24 (> 9) 841 Cara Prusakiewicz Unattached 20:59 20:59.9 6:46/M
25 (> 9) 4124 Abby Thompson Unattached 21:01 21:01.0 6:46/M
26 (> 9) 4238 Bethany Zimmerman Unattached 21:01 21:01.3 6:46/M
27 (> 9) 4125 Lauren Thompson Unattached 21:02 21:02.7 6:46/M
28 (> 9) 965 Emaleigh Smith Unattached 21:02 21:02.9 6:46/M
29 (> 9) 731 Molly McNamara Unattached 21:07 21:07.7 6:48/M
30 (> 9) 317 Genevieve Connolly Unattached 21:08 21:08.8 6:48/M
31 (> 9) 715 Marisa Mazza Unattached 21:13 21:13.5 6:50/M
32 (> 9) 4166 Jasmine Walker Unattached 21:16 21:16.6 6:51/M
33 (> 9) 916 Unknown Unknown Unattached 21:20 21:20.8 6:52/M
34 (> 9) 202 Madeline Augustyn Unattached 21:21 21:21.4 6:52/M
35 (> 9) 185 Morgan Allen Unattached 21:23 21:23.1 6:53/M
36 (> 9) 735 Bailey Meiring Unattached 21:25 21:25.7 6:54/M
37 (> 9) 579 Helena Jolliffe Unattached 21:26 21:26.2 6:54/M
38 (> 9) 4152 Isabelle Verellen Unattached 21:27 21:27.9 6:55/M
39 (> 9) 600 Lillie Kerr Unattached 21:30 21:30.5 6:55/M
40 (> 9) 383 Brooklyn Duranceau Unattached 21:31 21:31.4 6:56/M
41 (> 9) 4146 Lucy Vanhaerents Unattached 21:31 21:31.9 6:56/M
42 (> 9) 935 Lucy Shemes Unattached 21:32 21:32.5 6:56/M
43 (> 9) 4202 Katriona Wilson Unattached 21:33 21:33.1 6:56/M
44 (> 9) 214 Elise Barber Unattached 21:36 21:36.8 6:57/M
45 (> 9) 838 Libby Post Unattached 21:37 21:37.0 6:57/M
46 (> 9) 319 Tamia Conway Unattached 21:38 21:38.0 6:58/M
47 (> 9) 642 Morgan Lawrence Unattached 21:42 21:42.3 6:59/M
48 (> 9) 4185 Mckenzie Whalen Unattached 21:44 21:44.9 7:00/M
49 (> 9) 482 Megan Gottschall Unattached 21:45 21:45.1 7:00/M
50 (> 9) 4154 Alison Villa-Bilton Unattached 21:46 21:46.0 7:00/M
51 (> 9) 445 Bridget Fullerton Unattached 21:46 21:46.7 7:01/M
52 (> 9) 553 Lydia Huisman Unattached 21:47 21:47.9 7:01/M
53 (> 9) 4120 Ella Thibodeau Unattached 21:48 21:48.1 7:01/M
54 (> 9) 586 Kasie Kalist Unattached 21:59 21:59.2 7:05/M
55 (> 9) 411 Samantha Faustich Unattached 21:59 21:59.5 7:05/M
56 (> 9) 699 Mckenna Marsh Unattached 21:59 21:59.6 7:05/M
57 (> 9) 913 Keira Schiebner Unattached 22:01 22:01.1 7:05/M
58 (> 9) 4118 Jocelyn Tetil Unattached 22:01 22:01.2 7:05/M
59 (> 9) 674 Annaliese Losey Unattached 22:01 22:01.2 7:05/M
60 (> 9) 4158 Gabby Vroman Unattached 22:01 22:01.8 7:05/M
61 (> 9) 675 Rose Losey Unattached 22:02 22:02.5 7:06/M
62 (> 9) 536 Sydney Hoffman Unattached 22:03 22:03.0 7:06/M
63 (> 9) 555 Emma Hullinger Unattached 22:03 22:03.7 7:06/M
64 (> 9) 266 Sage Brownell Unattached 22:08 22:08.2 7:08/M
65 (> 9) 249 Tilly Bowen Unattached 22:09 22:09.0 7:08/M
66 (> 9) 718 Maggie McClellan Unattached 22:09 22:09.9 7:08/M
67 (> 9) 4173 Diane Weber Unattached 22:10 22:10.0 7:08/M
68 (> 9) 812 Ciara Parsons Unattached 22:10 22:10.3 7:08/M
69 (> 9) 230 Mckenzie Betts Unattached 22:11 22:11.9 7:09/M
70 (> 9) 651 Natalie Lemert Unattached 22:12 22:12.3 7:09/M
71 (> 9) 438 Samantha Frank Unattached 22:13 22:13.3 7:09/M
72 (> 9) 605 Gabrielle Kilbourn Unattached 22:13 22:13.6 7:09/M
73 (> 9) 753 Alissa Monsere Unattached 22:15 22:15.3 7:10/M
74 (> 9) 340 Evie Culver Unattached 22:16 22:16.3 7:10/M
75 (> 9) 329 Claire Couturier Unattached 22:16 22:16.4 7:10/M
76 (> 9) 4195 Claire Willard Unattached 22:17 22:17.4 7:10/M
77 (> 9) 175 Gabriella Agar Unattached 22:19 22:19.1 7:11/M
78 (> 9) 690 Addie Main Unattached 22:19 22:19.3 7:11/M
79 (> 9) 878 Estelle Rockhold Unattached 22:19 22:19.7 7:11/M
80 (> 9) 263 Addyson Brown Unattached 22:21 22:21.7 7:12/M
81 (> 9) 181 Baneen Al-Heleal Unattached 22:22 22:22.7 7:12/M
82 (> 9) 297 Braelynn Chiotti Unattached 22:27 22:27.3 7:14/M
83 (> 9) 618 Faith Kopp Unattached 22:27 22:27.9 7:14/M
84 (> 9) 265 Kylie Brown Unattached 22:30 22:30.5 7:15/M
85 (> 9) 909 Lydia Scally Unattached 22:32 22:32.0 7:15/M
86 (> 9) 4229 Stella York Unattached 22:32 22:32.6 7:15/M
87 (> 9) 360 Samantha Demore Unattached 22:33 22:33.4 7:16/M
88 (> 9) 681 Katie MacEy Unattached 22:37 22:37.2 7:17/M
89 (> 9) 4242 Addison Redmon Unattached 22:39 22:39.0 7:17/M
90 (> 9) 356 Karisa Deacons Unattached 22:41 22:41.2 7:18/M
91 (> 9) 730 Lilly McNair Unattached 22:42 22:42.3 7:18/M
92 (> 9) 784 Audrey Napolitano Unattached 22:46 22:46.5 7:20/M
93 (> 9) 814 Sophie Patrick Unattached 22:49 22:49.3 7:21/M
94 (> 9) 852 Mikayla Reddy Unattached 22:49 22:49.5 7:21/M
95 (> 9) 979 Gabriella Stachkowski Unattached 22:50 22:50.8 7:21/M
96 (> 9) 301 Emma Christensen Unattached 22:51 22:51.1 7:21/M
97 (> 9) 328 Kendra Couturier Unattached 22:51 22:51.9 7:22/M
98 (> 9) 4119 Violet Tetil Unattached 22:52 22:52.6 7:22/M
99 (> 9) 4136 Allison Tuttle Unattached 23:00 23:00.7 7:24/M
100 (> 9) 578 Sophia Johnson Unattached 23:01 23:01.3 7:25/M
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Last 1. Time Pace
101 (> 9) 334 Jamie Crane Unattached 23:07 23:07.9 7:27/M
102 (> 9) 576 Anna Johnson Unattached 23:09 23:09.5 7:27/M
103 (> 9) 529 Eleanor Herron Unattached 23:10 23:10.0 7:27/M
104 (> 9) 335 Emi Crews Unattached 23:11 23:11.0 7:28/M
105 (> 9) 863 Rocquel Richards Unattached 23:12 23:12.5 7:28/M
106 (> 9) 629 Isabelle Kriebel Unattached 23:15 23:15.4 7:29/M
107 (> 9) 714 Delaney Mays Unattached 23:21 23:21.1 7:31/M
108 (> 9) 404 Dylann Fair Unattached 23:23 23:23.0 7:32/M
109 (> 9) 662 Jayelynn Lines Unattached 23:25 23:25.1 7:32/M
110 (> 9) 582 Jillian Kaferle Unattached 23:25 23:25.2 7:32/M
111 (> 9) 621 Chloe Koskinen Unattached 23:26 23:26.8 7:33/M
112 (> 9) 4133 Tori Trumper Unattached 23:27 23:27.4 7:33/M
113 (> 9) 639 Elizabeth Lambert Unattached 23:28 23:28.0 7:33/M
114 (> 9) 201 Kate Ashworth Unattached 23:28 23:28.5 7:33/M
115 (> 9) 484 Emma Grady Unattached 23:35 23:35.8 7:36/M
116 (> 9) 638 Corinne Lamb Unattached 23:41 23:41.7 7:38/M
117 (> 9) 421 Lily Finnigan Unattached 23:41 23:41.7 7:38/M
118 (> 9) 604 Alexis Kierpiec Unattached 23:42 23:42.2 7:38/M
119 (> 9) 427 Haley Fitzgibbon Unattached 23:43 23:43.5 7:38/M
120 (> 9) 355 Kaytlyn Day Unattached 23:46 23:46.6 7:39/M
121 (> 9) 966 Kylee Smith Unattached 23:53 23:53.2 7:41/M
122 (> 9) 4161 Mai Wahby Unattached 23:54 23:54.7 7:42/M
123 (> 9) 957 Claira Slezak Unattached 23:58 23:58.9 7:43/M
124 (> 9) 187 Erin Alster Unattached 24:07 24:07.1 7:46/M
125 (> 9) 626 Katelyn Kramer Unattached 24:10 24:10.3 7:47/M
126 (> 9) 593 Kaylee Katje Unattached 24:10 24:10.5 7:47/M
127 (> 9) 451 Annabelle Gapp Unattached 24:13 24:13.7 7:48/M
128 (> 9) 395 Ava Elliott Unattached 24:20 24:20.4 7:50/M
129 (> 9) 4170 Abigail Watenpool Unattached 24:25 24:25.0 7:52/M
130 (> 9) 680 Amelia Lynd Unattached 24:25 24:25.2 7:52/M
131 (> 9) 987 Emma Stotzel Unattached 24:26 24:26.3 7:52/M
132 (> 9) 442 Alyssa Fudge Unattached 24:27 24:27.2 7:52/M
133 (> 9) 426 Caila Fitchett Unattached 24:27 24:27.8 7:52/M
134 (> 9) 687 Rachel Maddox Unattached 24:35 24:35.2 7:55/M
135 (> 9) 4228 June York Unattached 24:40 24:40.4 7:56/M
136 (> 9) 531 Annah Hess Unattached 24:42 24:42.5 7:57/M
137 (> 9) 173 Maddie Adler Unattached 24:50 24:50.4 8:00/M
138 (> 9) 888 Chloe Rooks Unattached 24:52 24:52.2 8:00/M
139 (> 9) 4254 Gillian Johnson Unattached 24:59 24:59.5 8:03/M
140 (> 9) 288 Hayley Carter Unattached 25:24 25:24.6 8:11/M
141 (> 9) 428 Hope Fitzgibbon Unattached 25:35 25:35.5 8:14/M
142 (> 9) 907 Marina Santos Unattached 25:36 25:36.6 8:15/M
143 (> 9) 4211 Averie Wohlscheid Unattached 25:40 25:40.2 8:16/M
144 (> 9) 972 Allison Sommer Unattached 26:09 26:09.5 8:25/M
145 (> 9) 885 Jessalyn Rolf Unattached 26:19 26:19.7 8:28/M
146 (> 9) 443 So Fujino Unattached 27:19 27:19.4 8:48/M
147 (> 9) 375 Ann Dowling Unattached 27:22 27:22.9 8:49/M
148 (> 9) 577 Baylee Johnson Unattached 27:35 27:35.8 8:53/M
149 (> 9) 861 Bindi Riccobono Unattached 30:27 30:27.5 9:48/M
150 (> 9) 174 Mirte Admiraal Unattached 30:28 30:28.3 9:48/M
151 (> 9) 709 Kate Masters Unattached 32:08 32:08.2 10:21/M
152 (> 9) 843 Jordyn Puddy Unattached 33:36 33:36.4 10:49/M
153 (> 9) 4203 Melissa Wilson Unattached 38:17 38:17.1 12:19/M
Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys Elite Team 5K
Bluejay Invite
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Last 1. Time Pace
1 1 47 Seth Conner Hansons 15:01 15:01.4 4:50/M
2 2 10 Kamari Ronfeldt AA Running Co 15:09 15:09.8 4:53/M
3 3 4084 Paul Moore Hansons 15:11 15:11.2 4:53/M
4 4 4092 Evan Loughridge Runners Athletic 15:13 15:13.1 4:54/M
5 5 4013 Vincent Guaresimo Complete Runner 15:13 15:13.8 4:54/M
6 6 4088 Nolan Pinion Raized Up 15:15 15:15.7 4:55/M
7 7 158 Kyle Orourke Running Lab 15:17 15:17.3 4:55/M
8 8 64 Ethan Powell Mich Run Foundation 15:18 15:18.1 4:56/M
9 9 4079 Noah Selvaraj Playmakers 15:21 15:21.8 4:57/M
10 10 4067 Alex Thole Moneyball 15:23 15:23.2 4:57/M
11 11 97 Henry Dixon Up North Elite 15:23 15:23.9 4:57/M
12 12 4044 Ryan Brinker Mich Run Foundation 15:25 15:25.1 4:58/M
13 13 146 Landen Wise Runners Athletic 15:25 15:25.9 4:58/M
14 14 4087 Vincent Peterson Sand Raized Up 15:26 15:26.5 4:58/M
15 15 4072 Logan Ruffner ON Running 15:26 15:26.9 4:58/M
16 16 4106 Ty Parker Up North Elite 15:27 15:27.8 4:59/M
17 17 4008 Nate Carmody Complete Runner 15:27 15:27.9 4:59/M
18 18 100 Gabe Litzner ON Running 15:28 15:28.6 4:59/M
19 19 4017 Ethan Sandula Complete Runner 15:28 15:28.7 4:59/M
20 20 4031 Collin Farmer Gazelle 15:30 15:30.0 4:59/M
21 21 4052 Carter Fox MITCA 15:30 15:30.6 5:00/M
22 22 139 Taye Levenson Runners Athletic 15:31 15:31.1 5:00/M
23 23 4081 Isaac Staib Playmakers 15:32 15:32.5 5:00/M
24 24 4049 Sebastian Ramirez Mich Run Foundation 15:33 15:33.0 5:00/M
25 25 4074 Jesse Carson Playmakers 15:33 15:33.1 5:00/M
26 26 4054 Truman Johnson MITCA 15:33 15:33.4 5:00/M
27 27 50 Mason Lucas Hansons 15:33 15:33.9 5:01/M
28 28 128 Kian Schneeweis Raized Up 15:33 15:33.9 5:01/M
29 29 4016 Vishvaa Ravishankar Complete Runner 15:34 15:34.4 5:01/M
30 30 4064 Noah Lambers Moneyball 15:35 15:35.7 5:01/M
31 31 90 Dominic Lowrie Moneyball 15:35 15:35.7 5:01/M
32 32 4077 Braylon Petty Playmakers 15:37 15:37.4 5:02/M
33 33 63 Owen Metzger Mich Run Foundation 15:38 15:38.4 5:02/M
34 34 83 Ezekiel Baltierra Moneyball 15:38 15:38.9 5:02/M
35 35 141 Aiden Pengelly Runners Athletic 15:39 15:39.6 5:02/M
36 36 159 Moises Salazar Jr Running Lab 15:42 15:42.0 5:03/M
37 37 4104 Gregory Janesak Up North Elite 15:42 15:42.7 5:03/M
38 38 4023 Caleb Palmreuter Elite Feet 15:43 15:43.0 5:04/M
39 39 81 Simon Triezenberg MITCA 15:44 15:44.7 5:04/M
40 40 4004 Eric Overdier AA Running Co 15:45 15:45.3 5:04/M
41 41 59 Jeb Hillary Mich Run Foundation 15:45 15:45.8 5:04/M
42 42 4071 Owen Patton ON Running 15:46 15:46.0 5:05/M
43 43 4083 Logan Zahn Playmakers 15:46 15:46.7 5:05/M
44 44 4029 Tyler Brothers Gazelle 15:46 15:46.8 5:05/M
45 45 33 Harper Wesley Elite Feet 15:47 15:47.1 5:05/M
46 46 113 Dylan Lydic Playmakers 15:47 15:47.2 5:05/M
47 47 4096 Iain Forrest Running Lab 15:47 15:47.7 5:05/M
48 48 4019 Mitchell Clark Elite Feet 15:48 15:48.3 5:05/M
49 49 156 Oliver Moss Running Lab 15:48 15:48.3 5:05/M
50 50 51 Alexander McArthur Hansons 15:49 15:49.1 5:05/M
51 51 87 Thomas Larson Moneyball 15:49 15:49.1 5:06/M
52 52 4035 Elliott Sirianni Gazelle 15:49 15:49.7 5:06/M
53 53 4006 Liam Walters AA Running Co 15:50 15:50.0 5:06/M
54 54 4101 Braxton Sipes Running Lab 15:50 15:50.5 5:06/M
55 55 4111 Liam Hinman Gazelle 15:51 15:51.8 5:06/M
56 56 4021 Mason Jett Elite Feet 15:52 15:52.6 5:07/M
57 57 4057 Bryce Nowik MITCA 15:52 15:52.7 5:07/M
58 58 72 Willem Degood Runners Athletic 15:52 15:52.8 5:07/M
59 59 7 Luke Long AA Running Co 15:53 15:53.1 5:07/M
60 60 4002 Ian Lewis AA Running Co 15:53 15:53.4 5:07/M
61 61 16 Will Engbers Complete Runner 15:53 15:53.6 5:07/M
62 62 18 Seth Mead Complete Runner 15:53 15:53.8 5:07/M
63 63 4100 Evan Rice Running Lab 15:54 15:54.4 5:07/M
64 64 4107 Brewer Snay Up North Elite 15:54 15:54.6 5:07/M
65 65 4040 Luke Oyster Hansons 15:54 15:54.7 5:07/M
66 66 4005 Jackson Rodriguez AA Running Co 15:54 15:54.8 5:07/M
67 67 88 Nolan Longuski Moneyball 15:54 15:54.9 5:07/M
68 68 4105 Nolan Nixon Up North Elite 15:55 15:55.0 5:07/M
69 69 127 Landon Pestrue Raized Up 15:55 15:55.3 5:07/M
70 70 4109 Zack Truszkowski Up North Elite 15:55 15:55.4 5:08/M
71 71 137 Andrew Floros Runners Athletic 15:55 15:55.7 5:08/M
72 72 15 Beckett Crooks Complete Runner 15:55 15:55.9 5:08/M
73 73 74 Ben Eisnor MITCA 15:56 15:56.2 5:08/M
74 74 4102 Boden Genovese Up North Elite 15:56 15:56.7 5:08/M
75 75 40 Colin MacGregor Runners Athletic 15:56 15:56.9 5:08/M
76 76 61 Jackson Lam Mich Run Foundation 15:57 15:57.4 5:08/M
77 77 4062 Lucas Karbel Moneyball 15:58 15:58.1 5:08/M
78 78 130 Caleb Snyder Raized Up 15:58 15:58.2 5:08/M
79 79 4053 Brendan Hoving MITCA 15:58 15:58.3 5:08/M
80 80 124 Levi Kamps Raized Up 15:58 15:58.5 5:09/M
81 81 4020 Cooper Jacobsen Elite Feet 15:58 15:58.7 5:09/M
82 82 4073 Roman Smith ON Running 15:59 15:59.0 5:09/M
83 83 44 Caleb Wesseldyk Gazelle 15:59 15:59.1 5:09/M
84 84 109 Bryce Cahoon Playmakers 15:59 15:59.4 5:09/M
85 85 25 Robert Jazwinski III Elite Feet 15:59 15:59.5 5:09/M
86 86 77 Sawyer McCarthy MITCA 15:59 15:59.6 5:09/M
87 87 54 Isaac Tanis Hansons 15:59 15:59.8 5:09/M
88 88 99 Caleb Keller ON Running 15:59 15:59.9 5:09/M
89 89 151 Jacob Essenmacher Running Lab 16:00 16:00.6 5:09/M
90 90 114 Vincent Pattison Playmakers 16:01 16:01.1 5:09/M
91 91 27 Giovanni Pardo-Keegan Elite Feet 16:01 16:01.6 5:10/M
92 92 161 Elijah Christensen Up North Elite 16:03 16:03.0 5:10/M
93 93 4066 Ben March Moneyball 16:03 16:03.7 5:10/M
94 94 49 Luka Hammond Hansons 16:04 16:04.3 5:10/M
95 95 165 Gage Hoffman Up North Elite 16:04 16:04.4 5:10/M
96 96 136 Abatu Dykstra Runners Athletic 16:04 16:04.8 5:11/M
97 97 4058 Ryan Ward MITCA 16:05 16:05.5 5:11/M
98 98 62 Brett Magnus Mich Run Foundation 16:05 16:05.6 5:11/M
99 99 43 Kyle Redman ON Running 16:06 16:06.2 5:11/M
100 100 132 Kilian Whalen Raized Up 16:07 16:07.4 5:11/M
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Last 1. Time Pace
101 101 26 Ian Morgan Elite Feet 16:08 16:08.6 5:12/M
102 102 116 Benjamin Rottier Playmakers 16:09 16:09.7 5:12/M
103 103 4085 David Murphy Raized Up 16:10 16:10.1 5:12/M
104 104 4009 Dylan Clark Complete Runner 16:11 16:11.3 5:13/M
105 105 36 Abenezer Cerone Gazelle 16:12 16:12.6 5:13/M
106 106 4024 Cooper Singleton Elite Feet 16:13 16:13.3 5:13/M
107 107 56 Sullivan Zietlow Hansons 16:14 16:14.2 5:14/M
108 108 67 Leo Swager Mich Run Foundation 16:14 16:14.7 5:14/M
109 109 4039 Aiden Moore Raized Up 16:15 16:15.4 5:14/M
110 110 4047 Keegan Masters Mich Run Foundation 16:15 16:15.5 5:14/M
111 111 104 Ty Redman Gazelle 16:16 16:16.5 5:14/M
112 112 75 Bryce Gross MITCA 16:17 16:17.6 5:15/M
113 113 140 Jack MacGregor Gazelle 16:19 16:19.4 5:15/M
114 114 147 Andrew Yax Runners Athletic 16:19 16:19.5 5:15/M
115 (> 9) 4046 Anthony Kiaunis Mich Run Foundation 16:20 16:20.1 5:15/M
116 115 154 Andrew Kaczmarczyk Running Lab 16:20 16:20.5 5:16/M
117 116 96 Simon Davis ON Running 16:20 16:20.6 5:16/M
118 117 4001 Connor Griffith AA Running Co 16:20 16:20.9 5:16/M
119 118 4010 Louis D'Souza Complete Runner 16:21 16:21.6 5:16/M
120 119 149 Ryan Carrannanto Running Lab 16:22 16:22.6 5:16/M
121 120 11 Ethan Shoffner AA Running Co 16:23 16:23.3 5:17/M
122 121 135 Theodore Davis ON Running 16:25 16:25.2 5:17/M
123 (> 9) 171 Ali Kudmani Runners Athletic 16:25 16:25.7 5:17/M
124 122 4032 Blake Ferguson Gazelle 16:27 16:27.1 5:18/M
125 (> 9) 4086 Dylan Penberthy Raized Up 16:28 16:28.2 5:18/M
126 123 4060 Andrew Foshag Moneyball 16:29 16:29.3 5:18/M
127 (> 9) 117 Landen Styka Playmakers 16:30 16:30.7 5:19/M
128 124 4257 Jack Dewale Hansons 16:31 16:31.9 5:19/M
129 (> 9) 160 John Blaskowski Up North Elite 16:33 16:33.4 5:20/M
130 125 4069 Kaden Forward ON Running 16:36 16:36.2 5:21/M
131 (> 9) 163 Adam Dicken Running Lab 16:36 16:36.9 5:21/M
132 (> 9) 4028 Michael Allen Gazelle 16:37 16:37.8 5:21/M
133 (> 9) 34 Logan Westgate Elite Feet 16:38 16:38.8 5:22/M
134 (> 9) 4061 Gavin Guggemos Moneyball 16:40 16:40.4 5:22/M
135 (> 9) 4038 Cayden Degrendel MITCA 16:43 16:43.9 5:23/M
136 126 2 Ezekiel Grimmet AA Running Co 16:43 16:43.9 5:23/M
137 (> 9) 105 Mason Sinke ON Running 16:47 16:47.5 5:24/M
Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys Elite Open 5K
Bluejay Invite
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Last 1. Time Pace
1 1 835 Spencer Porter Unattached 16:00 16:00.5 5:09/M
2 2 758 Drew Moore Unattached 16:03 16:03.5 5:10/M
3 3 280 Acer Campbell Unattached 16:04 16:04.6 5:10/M
4 4 673 Edison Lopeman Unattached 16:06 16:06.8 5:11/M
5 5 678 Carter Lukas Unattached 16:08 16:08.7 5:12/M
6 6 216 Jaden Barnes Unattached 16:10 16:10.3 5:12/M
7 7 363 Logan Detloff Unattached 16:11 16:11.7 5:13/M
8 8 532 Mitchell Hiatt Unattached 16:12 16:12.2 5:13/M
9 9 480 Bryce Goodsell Unattached 16:12 16:12.8 5:13/M
10 (> 9) 989 Parker Strelecki Unattached 16:14 16:14.7 5:14/M
11 (> 9) 324 Graham Coston Unattached 16:14 16:14.9 5:14/M
12 (> 9) 919 Matthew Schrauben Unattached 16:15 16:15.4 5:14/M
13 (> 9) 795 William O'Dell Unattached 16:15 16:15.7 5:14/M
14 (> 9) 398 Simon Erfourth Unattached 16:15 16:15.8 5:14/M
15 (> 9) 640 Lucas Lamilza Unattached 16:17 16:17.9 5:15/M
16 (> 9) 563 Ryan Illikman Unattached 16:18 16:18.4 5:15/M
17 (> 9) 4171 Stewart Waters Unattached 16:18 16:18.6 5:15/M
18 (> 9) 304 Cougar Clark Unattached 16:19 16:19.4 5:15/M
19 (> 9) 939 Carter Sherman Unattached 16:19 16:19.6 5:15/M
20 (> 9) 767 Matthias Morse Unattached 16:20 16:20.4 5:16/M
21 (> 9) 880 Landon Rogers Unattached 16:21 16:21.7 5:16/M
22 (> 9) 661 Julian Linebaugh Unattached 16:21 16:21.9 5:16/M
23 (> 9) 883 Joseph Rohmfeld Unattached 16:21 16:21.9 5:16/M
24 (> 9) 399 Dylan Esser Unattached 16:22 16:22.6 5:16/M
25 (> 9) 895 Isaak Rubley Unattached 16:23 16:23.3 5:16/M
26 (> 9) 408 Tommy Farley Unattached 16:23 16:23.5 5:17/M
27 (> 9) 4169 Briggs Warren Unattached 16:24 16:24.0 5:17/M
28 (> 9) 938 Evan Shepherd Unattached 16:24 16:24.4 5:17/M
29 (> 9) 4151 Matthew Verellen Unattached 16:24 16:24.6 5:17/M
30 (> 9) 761 Luke Morehouse Unattached 16:25 16:25.5 5:17/M
31 (> 9) 901 Theo Sacks-Thomas Unattached 16:25 16:25.6 5:17/M
32 (> 9) 658 Jack Lillywhite Unattached 16:25 16:25.7 5:17/M
33 (> 9) 689 Michael Magnoli Unattached 16:25 16:25.8 5:17/M
34 (> 9) 632 Ishaan Kundapur Unattached 16:25 16:25.9 5:17/M
35 (> 9) 571 Skylar Jess-Isenegger Unattached 16:26 16:26.7 5:18/M
36 (> 9) 719 Cole McCraw Unattached 16:27 16:27.0 5:18/M
37 (> 9) 184 Luke Allen Unattached 16:27 16:27.0 5:18/M
38 (> 9) 196 Akshat Arora Unattached 16:27 16:27.9 5:18/M
39 (> 9) 865 Ian Richthammer Unattached 16:28 16:28.3 5:18/M
40 (> 9) 413 Cass Feeney Unattached 16:29 16:29.1 5:18/M
41 (> 9) 974 Malcolm Spiegle Unattached 16:29 16:29.8 5:19/M
42 (> 9) 4150 Ben Verellen Unattached 16:30 16:30.5 5:19/M
43 (> 9) 1000 Trent Taratuta Unattached 16:30 16:30.8 5:19/M
44 (> 9) 787 Zach Newman Unattached 16:31 16:31.3 5:19/M
45 (> 9) 809 Spencer Parker Unattached 16:31 16:31.4 5:19/M
46 (> 9) 491 Ben Gross Unattached 16:31 16:31.5 5:19/M
47 (> 9) 225 Carson Berko Unattached 16:31 16:31.7 5:19/M
48 (> 9) 774 Ethan Muraszewski Unattached 16:32 16:32.3 5:19/M
49 (> 9) 272 Luke Byland Unattached 16:33 16:33.7 5:20/M
50 (> 9) 912 Pierce Scheffler Unattached 16:34 16:34.2 5:20/M
51 (> 9) 4252 Aron Gal Unattached 16:35 16:35.0 5:20/M
52 (> 9) 899 Sean Ryan Unattached 16:35 16:35.3 5:20/M
53 (> 9) 394 Ritvik Ellendula Unattached 16:35 16:35.4 5:20/M
54 (> 9) 450 Finn Gammerath Unattached 16:35 16:35.8 5:21/M
55 (> 9) 513 Tyler Heal Unattached 16:36 16:36.0 5:21/M
56 (> 9) 232 Jonah Bills Unattached 16:36 16:36.2 5:21/M
57 (> 9) 485 Nolan Grant Unattached 16:36 16:36.3 5:21/M
58 (> 9) 589 Aiden Kasprzak Unattached 16:36 16:36.4 5:21/M
59 (> 9) 779 Keiran Murphy Unattached 16:37 16:37.2 5:21/M
60 (> 9) 512 Parker Hays Unattached 16:37 16:37.5 5:21/M
61 (> 9) 631 Lucas Kuhn Unattached 16:37 16:37.5 5:21/M
62 (> 9) 587 Brody Karg Unattached 16:37 16:37.5 5:21/M
63 (> 9) 388 Isaac Edgington Unattached 16:37 16:37.6 5:21/M
64 (> 9) 4215 Chase Wolters Unattached 16:37 16:37.6 5:21/M
65 (> 9) 876 David Rochon Unattached 16:37 16:37.8 5:21/M
66 (> 9) 607 Sam King Unattached 16:38 16:38.3 5:21/M
67 (> 9) 934 Kenny Sheffer Unattached 16:38 16:38.7 5:21/M
68 (> 9) 270 Carson Burgess Unattached 16:38 16:38.8 5:21/M
69 (> 9) 354 Nathan Day Unattached 16:39 16:39.1 5:22/M
70 (> 9) 943 Riley Shults Unattached 16:39 16:39.2 5:22/M
71 (> 9) 372 Patrick Donoghue Unattached 16:39 16:39.4 5:22/M
72 (> 9) 949 Josh Simpson Unattached 16:39 16:39.8 5:22/M
73 (> 9) 540 Carter Holmes Unattached 16:40 16:40.3 5:22/M
74 (> 9) 213 Elijah II Baltierra Unattached 16:41 16:41.1 5:22/M
75 (> 9) 4214 Hudson Wojtkowicz Unattached 16:42 16:42.2 5:23/M
76 (> 9) 993 Austin Sulier Unattached 16:42 16:42.7 5:23/M
77 (> 9) 189 Lucas Ames Unattached 16:42 16:42.9 5:23/M
78 (> 9) 785 Lennox Naswell Unattached 16:43 16:43.2 5:23/M
79 (> 9) 850 Owen Read Unattached 16:43 16:43.5 5:23/M
80 (> 9) 567 Noah Jarvis Unattached 16:43 16:43.9 5:23/M
81 (> 9) 4148 Alexander Vazquez Unattached 16:44 16:44.2 5:23/M
82 (> 9) 815 Riley Pattinson Unattached 16:44 16:44.2 5:23/M
83 (> 9) 724 Abraham McHugh Unattached 16:44 16:44.6 5:23/M
84 (> 9) 770 Samuel Muirhead Unattached 16:46 16:46.3 5:24/M
85 (> 9) 483 Hayden Gould Unattached 16:46 16:46.4 5:24/M
86 (> 9) 773 Brayden Mullins Unattached 16:46 16:46.7 5:24/M
87 (> 9) 459 Logan Gehoski Unattached 16:46 16:46.8 5:24/M
88 (> 9) 964 Silas Smith Unattached 16:47 16:47.0 5:24/M
89 (> 9) 530 Ethan Hertza Unattached 16:47 16:47.3 5:24/M
90 (> 9) 239 Brandon Blandino Unattached 16:48 16:48.7 5:25/M
91 (> 9) 597 Quinn Kelly Unattached 16:48 16:48.9 5:25/M
92 (> 9) 465 Sam Gibson Unattached 16:50 16:50.3 5:25/M
93 (> 9) 923 Matthew Schwartz Unattached 16:50 16:50.3 5:25/M
94 (> 9) 419 Vincent Filipek Unattached 16:50 16:50.8 5:25/M
95 (> 9) 959 Micah Small Unattached 16:51 16:51.1 5:25/M
96 (> 9) 786 Luke Neils Unattached 16:51 16:51.4 5:26/M
97 (> 9) 4159 Joe Waalkes Unattached 16:52 16:52.0 5:26/M
98 (> 9) 275 Nick Cabrera Unattached 16:53 16:53.0 5:26/M
99 (> 9) 963 Gavin Smith Unattached 16:53 16:53.2 5:26/M
100 (> 9) 929 Joey Seale Unattached 16:53 16:53.5 5:26/M
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Last 1. Time Pace
101 (> 9) 371 Dylan Distelrath Unattached 16:53 16:53.6 5:26/M
102 (> 9) 489 Logan Grills Unattached 16:53 16:53.8 5:26/M
103 (> 9) 517 Bodie Heiss Unattached 16:54 16:54.6 5:27/M
104 (> 9) 791 Jaxson Nowik Unattached 16:54 16:54.9 5:27/M
105 (> 9) 793 Chase Nyack Unattached 16:55 16:55.1 5:27/M
106 (> 9) 400 Jacob Esser Unattached 16:55 16:55.4 5:27/M
107 (> 9) 660 Jack Lindwall Unattached 16:55 16:55.6 5:27/M
108 (> 9) 804 Dominic Otto Unattached 16:55 16:55.7 5:27/M
109 (> 9) 200 Aden Ashworth Unattached 16:55 16:55.7 5:27/M
110 (> 9) 738 Andrew Mercier Unattached 16:56 16:56.0 5:27/M
111 (> 9) 4168 Andrew Wangler Unattached 16:56 16:56.3 5:27/M
112 (> 9) 4157 Greg Vogt Unattached 16:56 16:56.8 5:27/M
113 (> 9) 273 Cooper Byrne Unattached 16:56 16:56.8 5:27/M
114 (> 9) 801 Kyle Osborne Unattached 16:57 16:57.1 5:27/M
115 (> 9) 386 Hunter Eaton Unattached 16:57 16:57.5 5:28/M
116 (> 9) 247 Landen Boulis Unattached 16:58 16:58.7 5:28/M
117 (> 9) 543 Lucas Hopkins Unattached 16:58 16:58.7 5:28/M
118 (> 9) 338 Lawrence Cubitt Unattached 16:58 16:58.8 5:28/M
119 (> 9) 425 Aiden Fitchett Unattached 16:59 16:59.6 5:28/M
120 (> 9) 4143 Luke Vanderheuvel Unattached 16:59 16:59.6 5:28/M
121 (> 9) 739 Javin Mericle Unattached 17:00 17:00.0 5:28/M
122 (> 9) 906 Jacob Sanford Unattached 17:00 17:00.0 5:28/M
123 (> 9) 336 Owen Cross Unattached 17:00 17:00.7 5:29/M
124 (> 9) 995 Brayden Sweeney Unattached 17:01 17:01.2 5:29/M
125 (> 9) 811 Hunter Parsons Unattached 17:01 17:01.4 5:29/M
126 (> 9) 4181 Wyatt Werner Unattached 17:01 17:01.4 5:29/M
127 (> 9) 229 Gavin Betten Unattached 17:01 17:01.5 5:29/M
128 (> 9) 4197 Nik Williams Unattached 17:01 17:01.7 5:29/M
129 (> 9) 873 Mitchell Robillard Unattached 17:01 17:01.8 5:29/M
130 (> 9) 422 Noah Finton Unattached 17:01 17:01.8 5:29/M
131 (> 9) 315 Teo Condevaux Unattached 17:01 17:01.9 5:29/M
132 (> 9) 417 Owen Fennelly Unattached 17:02 17:02.5 5:29/M
133 (> 9) 292 Lincoln Cha Unattached 17:02 17:02.7 5:29/M
134 (> 9) 860 Mateo Reyes Unattached 17:03 17:03.0 5:29/M
135 (> 9) 985 Ryan Stojov Unattached 17:03 17:03.1 5:29/M
136 (> 9) 931 Ethan Sellers Unattached 17:03 17:03.9 5:30/M
137 (> 9) 4129 Nolan Till Unattached 17:04 17:04.3 5:30/M
138 (> 9) 522 Myles Hendel Unattached 17:04 17:04.5 5:30/M
139 (> 9) 4220 Andrew Worsley Unattached 17:05 17:05.3 5:30/M
140 (> 9) 606 Miles Killips Unattached 17:05 17:05.6 5:30/M
141 (> 9) 236 Colton Blackburn Unattached 17:06 17:06.1 5:30/M
142 (> 9) 4165 Julian Walker Unattached 17:06 17:06.4 5:30/M
143 (> 9) 402 Nate Fahey Unattached 17:06 17:06.8 5:31/M
144 (> 9) 259 Will Brodie Unattached 17:07 17:07.4 5:31/M
145 (> 9) 251 Cody Bradley Unattached 17:07 17:07.6 5:31/M
146 (> 9) 407 Rich Fanti Unattached 17:07 17:07.7 5:31/M
147 (> 9) 4188 John Whitman Unattached 17:08 17:08.9 5:31/M
148 (> 9) 897 Zahar Rush Unattached 17:09 17:09.2 5:31/M
149 (> 9) 218 Bastien Beaubien Unattached 17:09 17:09.9 5:31/M
150 (> 9) 669 Landen Livingston Unattached 17:10 17:10.9 5:32/M
151 (> 9) 433 Conner Fountain Unattached 17:10 17:10.9 5:32/M
152 (> 9) 670 Bryce Lloyd Unattached 17:11 17:11.7 5:32/M
153 (> 9) 749 Johnathan Mitchell Unattached 17:11 17:11.9 5:32/M
154 (> 9) 4184 Jerry Westrick Unattached 17:12 17:12.5 5:32/M
155 (> 9) 382 Luke Dulecki Unattached 17:13 17:13.3 5:33/M
156 (> 9) 896 Jack Rumptz Unattached 17:13 17:13.6 5:33/M
157 (> 9) 623 John Kowatch Unattached 17:13 17:13.7 5:33/M
158 (> 9) 521 Caiden Helsel Unattached 17:14 17:14.0 5:33/M
159 (> 9) 792 Godae Nwineewii Unattached 17:14 17:14.7 5:33/M
160 (> 9) 337 Coleson Cruzan Unattached 17:14 17:14.8 5:33/M
161 (> 9) 437 Gavin Frandle Unattached 17:15 17:15.5 5:33/M
162 (> 9) 4177 Aiden Weller Unattached 17:15 17:15.8 5:33/M
163 (> 9) 4191 Bailey Wiggins Unattached 17:16 17:16.0 5:33/M
164 (> 9) 302 Levi Clair Unattached 17:16 17:16.1 5:34/M
165 (> 9) 223 Logan Bellinger Unattached 17:16 17:16.5 5:34/M
166 (> 9) 219 Bradley Beauvais Unattached 17:16 17:16.6 5:34/M
167 (> 9) 955 Silas Skeels Unattached 17:17 17:17.2 5:34/M
168 (> 9) 641 Graeson Lawrence Unattached 17:17 17:17.4 5:34/M
169 (> 9) 948 Brandon Simmons Unattached 17:17 17:17.9 5:34/M
170 (> 9) 449 Sammy Gamboa Unattached 17:19 17:19.3 5:35/M
171 (> 9) 962 Evan Smith Unattached 17:19 17:19.4 5:35/M
172 (> 9) 4132 Cade Truemner Unattached 17:19 17:19.9 5:35/M
173 (> 9) 806 Neil Oyer Unattached 17:20 17:20.0 5:35/M
174 (> 9) 452 Tommy Gardela Unattached 17:21 17:21.0 5:35/M
175 (> 9) 628 Ethan Kreger Unattached 17:21 17:21.9 5:35/M
176 (> 9) 4225 Caleb Wynn Unattached 17:22 17:22.1 5:35/M
177 (> 9) 4192 Ethan Wilkie Unattached 17:22 17:22.3 5:36/M
178 (> 9) 210 Nathan Baker Unattached 17:22 17:22.4 5:36/M
179 (> 9) 879 Alex Rogers Unattached 17:22 17:22.5 5:36/M
180 (> 9) 462 Allan George Unattached 17:23 17:23.9 5:36/M
181 (> 9) 4116 Darren Tenka Unattached 17:24 17:24.1 5:36/M
182 (> 9) 351 Quinn Davis Unattached 17:25 17:25.4 5:36/M
183 (> 9) 4209 Jeremiah Witt Unattached 17:26 17:26.4 5:37/M
184 (> 9) 542 Kelton Hoover Unattached 17:26 17:26.7 5:37/M
185 (> 9) 341 Charlie Curtis Unattached 17:27 17:27.1 5:37/M
186 (> 9) 855 Noah Redman Unattached 17:27 17:27.6 5:37/M
187 (> 9) 519 Gavin Helgeson Unattached 17:27 17:27.9 5:37/M
188 (> 9) 544 Ryder Hopkins Unattached 17:28 17:28.0 5:37/M
189 (> 9) 466 Owen Gifford Unattached 17:28 17:28.8 5:38/M
190 (> 9) 958 Jack Slotman Unattached 17:29 17:29.2 5:38/M
191 (> 9) 290 Andy Castro Unattached 17:29 17:29.5 5:38/M
192 (> 9) 227 Miingen Bertrand Unattached 17:30 17:30.8 5:38/M
193 (> 9) 414 Abraham Feeney Unattached 17:31 17:31.2 5:38/M
194 (> 9) 548 Colton Howell Unattached 17:32 17:32.0 5:39/M
195 (> 9) 813 Matthew Pasiak Unattached 17:35 17:35.3 5:40/M
196 (> 9) 4233 Steven Zawacki Unattached 17:37 17:37.0 5:40/M
197 (> 9) 752 Sawyer Monroe Unattached 17:40 17:40.6 5:41/M
198 (> 9) 350 Oliver Davis Unattached 17:43 17:43.3 5:42/M
199 (> 9) 788 John Niemenski Unattached 17:46 17:46.7 5:43/M
200 (> 9) 983 Joey Stevenson Unattached 17:51 17:51.2 5:45/M
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Last 1. Time Pace
201 (> 9) 611 Nicholas Kline Unattached 18:00 18:00.6 5:48/M
202 (> 9) 4208 Cole Winter Unattached 18:01 18:01.4 5:48/M
203 (> 9) 401 Jack Estelle Unattached 18:04 18:04.9 5:49/M
204 (> 9) 922 John Schumann Unattached 18:06 18:06.1 5:50/M
205 (> 9) 560 Jack Huntington Unattached 18:14 18:14.9 5:52/M
206 (> 9) 825 Anthony Plana Unattached 18:31 18:31.4 5:58/M
207 (> 9) 274 Bruno Cabrera Unattached 18:48 18:48.9 6:03/M
208 (> 9) 4204 Bobby Wilson Unattached 19:02 19:02.6 6:08/M
209 (> 9) 245 Brady Boroniec Unattached 21:16 21:16.2 6:51/M
Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys All Comers 5K
Bluejay Invite
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Last 1. Time Pace
1 1 616 Eddie Komph Unattached 16:09 16:09.1 5:12/M
2 (< 7) 150 Andrew Dice Bond Running Lab 16:17 16:17.0 5:14/M
3 2 253 Koda Brandt Unattached 16:30 16:30.7 5:19/M
4 3 4224 Brad Wurzel Unattached 16:44 16:44.1 5:23/M
5 4 345 Jacob Dalebout Unattached 16:49 16:49.4 5:25/M
6 5 789 Michael Nivala Unattached 16:52 16:52.4 5:26/M
7 6 269 Nicholas Bryant Unattached 16:57 16:57.0 5:27/M
8 7 282 Caleb Carignan Unattached 16:59 16:59.3 5:28/M
9 8 495 Dale Gust Unattached 17:00 17:00.1 5:28/M
10 9 374 Matthew Dowling Unattached 17:00 17:00.6 5:28/M
11 (> 9) 4231 Isaac Zammit Unattached 17:00 17:00.7 5:29/M
12 (> 9) 291 Brett Cesar Unattached 17:01 17:01.5 5:29/M
13 (> 9) 956 Luke Skidmore Unattached 17:03 17:03.2 5:29/M
14 (> 9) 418 Parker Fettig Unattached 17:03 17:03.7 5:30/M
15 (> 9) 693 Gabriel Manchester Unattached 17:04 17:04.6 5:30/M
16 (> 9) 467 Carson Gilbertson Unattached 17:05 17:05.8 5:30/M
17 (> 9) 862 Eric Rice Unattached 17:06 17:06.1 5:30/M
18 (> 9) 4227 Austin York Unattached 17:06 17:06.8 5:30/M
19 (> 9) 453 Cooper Gardner Unattached 17:08 17:08.2 5:31/M
20 (> 9) 478 Aeson Gonzalez Unattached 17:09 17:09.2 5:31/M
21 (> 9) 881 Ed Roginski Unattached 17:09 17:09.9 5:32/M
22 (> 9) 278 Parker Cambell Unattached 17:10 17:10.3 5:32/M
23 (> 9) 756 Jack Monterusso Unattached 17:11 17:11.0 5:32/M
24 (> 9) 778 Trevor Murphy Unattached 17:12 17:12.0 5:32/M
25 (> 9) 573 Micah Johnson Unattached 17:12 17:12.6 5:32/M
26 (> 9) 570 Matthew Jenkins Unattached 17:13 17:13.0 5:33/M
27 (> 9) 339 Alex Culver Unattached 17:13 17:13.2 5:33/M
28 (> 9) 747 Leyton Minuth Unattached 17:13 17:13.4 5:33/M
29 (> 9) 349 Qwynn Darnell Unattached 17:14 17:14.2 5:33/M
30 (> 9) 748 Nolan Mitchell Unattached 17:15 17:15.2 5:33/M
31 (> 9) 585 Gordie Kaiton Unattached 17:15 17:15.4 5:33/M
32 (> 9) 802 Aaron Osterman Unattached 17:16 17:16.2 5:34/M
33 (> 9) 572 Andrew Joelson Unattached 17:16 17:16.3 5:34/M
34 (> 9) 503 Joshua Hamilton Unattached 17:16 17:16.5 5:34/M
35 (> 9) 663 Noah Linstrom Unattached 17:16 17:16.5 5:34/M
36 (> 9) 198 David Artman Unattached 17:17 17:17.9 5:34/M
37 (> 9) 898 Ted Rutkofske Unattached 17:18 17:18.3 5:34/M
38 (> 9) 4178 Nolan Wenglkowski Unattached 17:18 17:18.9 5:34/M
39 (> 9) 182 Alexander Allen Unattached 17:19 17:19.1 5:34/M
40 (> 9) 644 Tyler Leach Unattached 17:19 17:19.3 5:35/M
41 (> 9) 504 Jack Hanner Unattached 17:20 17:20.9 5:35/M
42 (> 9) 359 Isaac Demetter Unattached 17:21 17:21.6 5:35/M
43 (> 9) 293 Wesley Chaffee Unattached 17:22 17:22.0 5:35/M
44 (> 9) 799 Evan Olson Unattached 17:22 17:22.3 5:35/M
45 (> 9) 332 Brady Crake Unattached 17:22 17:22.9 5:36/M
46 (> 9) 549 Jacob Howes Unattached 17:22 17:22.9 5:36/M
47 (> 9) 434 River Fox Unattached 17:23 17:23.8 5:36/M
48 (> 9) 977 Evan Spronk Unattached 17:24 17:24.4 5:36/M
49 (> 9) 559 Evan Hunt Unattached 17:24 17:24.4 5:36/M
50 (> 9) 550 Reece Howes Unattached 17:25 17:25.3 5:36/M
51 (> 9) 783 Wyatt Murtos Unattached 17:25 17:25.7 5:37/M
52 (> 9) 4139 Anthony Urbaniak Unattached 17:25 17:25.9 5:37/M
53 (> 9) 387 Peyton Eckerley Unattached 17:27 17:27.4 5:37/M
54 (> 9) 925 Chris Scott Unattached 17:28 17:28.6 5:38/M
55 (> 9) 4115 Blake Taylor Unattached 17:28 17:28.8 5:38/M
56 (> 9) 928 Birk Seagren Unattached 17:28 17:28.8 5:38/M
57 (> 9) 711 Connor Mausolf Unattached 17:30 17:30.0 5:38/M
58 (> 9) 4138 Marek Unger Unattached 17:31 17:31.2 5:38/M
59 (> 9) 296 Sahib Cheema Unattached 17:31 17:31.5 5:38/M
60 (> 9) 590 Gavin Katic Unattached 17:31 17:31.8 5:39/M
61 (> 9) 951 Aidan Simrau Unattached 17:32 17:32.7 5:39/M
62 (> 9) 839 Brayden Prieskorn Unattached 17:33 17:33.2 5:39/M
63 (> 9) 893 Connor Rouse Unattached 17:34 17:34.1 5:39/M
64 (> 9) 439 James Freeman Unattached 17:34 17:34.3 5:39/M
65 (> 9) 403 Grant Fahle Unattached 17:35 17:35.1 5:40/M
66 (> 9) 757 Owen Moore Unattached 17:35 17:35.3 5:40/M
67 (> 9) 648 Walker Ledbetter Unattached 17:35 17:35.6 5:40/M
68 (> 9) 410 Peyton Farrell Unattached 17:35 17:35.9 5:40/M
69 (> 9) 999 Austin Taft Unattached 17:36 17:36.1 5:40/M
70 (> 9) 526 Mckai Henry Unattached 17:36 17:36.2 5:40/M
71 (> 9) 4128 Cooper Tiffany Unattached 17:37 17:37.4 5:40/M
72 (> 9) 552 Ryland Hughes Unattached 17:38 17:38.7 5:41/M
73 (> 9) 367 Jaden Ding Unattached 17:39 17:39.3 5:41/M
74 (> 9) 947 Marcus Silva Unattached 17:39 17:39.3 5:41/M
75 (> 9) 910 Jackson Schaub Unattached 17:40 17:40.0 5:41/M
76 (> 9) 197 Brian Artman Unattached 17:40 17:40.2 5:41/M
77 (> 9) 637 Evan Lamb Unattached 17:40 17:40.2 5:41/M
78 (> 9) 633 Broden Ladd Unattached 17:40 17:40.6 5:41/M
79 (> 9) 471 Jacob Giovannini Unattached 17:41 17:41.0 5:42/M
80 (> 9) 424 Landin Fisher Unattached 17:41 17:41.2 5:42/M
81 (> 9) 525 Joshua Hennessy Unattached 17:41 17:41.7 5:42/M
82 (> 9) 373 Cooper Donovan Unattached 17:41 17:41.7 5:42/M
83 (> 9) 751 Mason Monahan Unattached 17:42 17:42.1 5:42/M
84 (> 9) 830 Owen Poppema Unattached 17:42 17:42.1 5:42/M
85 (> 9) 902 Paul Saladin Unattached 17:43 17:43.3 5:42/M
86 (> 9) 691 Sebastian Maldonado Unattached 17:43 17:43.7 5:42/M
87 (> 9) 926 Sam Scott Unattached 17:43 17:43.9 5:42/M
88 (> 9) 676 Lucan Louwsma Unattached 17:44 17:44.3 5:43/M
89 (> 9) 477 Grant Gonser Unattached 17:44 17:44.7 5:43/M
90 (> 9) 4221 Ethan Wright Unattached 17:44 17:44.7 5:43/M
91 (> 9) 378 Anthony Dubeck Unattached 17:44 17:44.9 5:43/M
92 (> 9) 613 Andrew Koenigsknecht Unattached 17:45 17:45.5 5:43/M
93 (> 9) 765 Brady Morrow Unattached 17:45 17:45.8 5:43/M
94 (> 9) 285 Joshua Carpenter Unattached 17:46 17:46.3 5:43/M
95 (> 9) 326 Colin Courage Unattached 17:46 17:46.8 5:43/M
96 (> 9) 226 Josh Berryman Unattached 17:47 17:47.0 5:43/M
97 (> 9) 981 Cooper Steckroth Unattached 17:47 17:47.0 5:43/M
98 (> 9) 652 Braylon Lenneman Unattached 17:47 17:47.3 5:44/M
99 (> 9) 498 Andrew Hagerty Unattached 17:47 17:47.6 5:44/M
100 (> 9) 204 Hayden Bacchus Unattached 17:48 17:48.6 5:44/M
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Last 1. Time Pace
101 (> 9) 432 Carson Foondle Unattached 17:48 17:48.6 5:44/M
102 (> 9) 887 Issac Romero Unattached 17:48 17:48.8 5:44/M
103 (> 9) 343 Nikola Dahlgren Unattached 17:49 17:49.4 5:44/M
104 (> 9) 4137 Chad Tyson Unattached 17:50 17:50.3 5:45/M
105 (> 9) 645 Luca Lebron Unattached 17:50 17:50.9 5:45/M
106 (> 9) 234 Tyler Bjorklund Unattached 17:51 17:51.3 5:45/M
107 (> 9) 4113 Finn Wilson Unattached 17:51 17:51.3 5:45/M
108 (> 9) 683 Gabe MacIag Unattached 17:51 17:51.6 5:45/M
109 (> 9) 476 Anthony Gombert Unattached 17:51 17:51.9 5:45/M
110 (> 9) 894 Josiah Rozema Unattached 17:52 17:52.1 5:45/M
111 (> 9) 520 Connor Helsel Unattached 17:52 17:52.7 5:45/M
112 (> 9) 262 Zachary Brown Unattached 17:52 17:52.8 5:45/M
113 (> 9) 212 Jack Baltes Unattached 17:53 17:53.7 5:46/M
114 (> 9) 891 Keats Rosenbrock Unattached 17:54 17:54.3 5:46/M
115 (> 9) 722 Matthew McFall Unattached 17:54 17:54.5 5:46/M
116 (> 9) 346 Owen Dalebout Unattached 17:54 17:54.7 5:46/M
117 (> 9) 4156 Tyler Vining Unattached 17:55 17:55.9 5:46/M
118 (> 9) 562 Rodney Iamurri III Unattached 17:56 17:56.4 5:46/M
119 (> 9) 539 Rowan Holmes Unattached 17:57 17:57.2 5:47/M
120 (> 9) 574 Riley Johnson Unattached 17:58 17:58.3 5:47/M
121 (> 9) 991 Joseph Sturtevant Unattached 17:58 17:58.9 5:47/M
122 (> 9) 242 Andrew Boeringa Unattached 17:59 17:59.8 5:48/M
123 (> 9) 4193 Caleb Willard Unattached 18:00 18:00.0 5:48/M
124 (> 9) 703 Jack Martin Unattached 18:01 18:01.3 5:48/M
125 (> 9) 603 Abraham Kiaunis Unattached 18:02 18:02.0 5:48/M
126 (> 9) 914 Cooper Schmelter Unattached 18:02 18:02.2 5:48/M
127 (> 9) 696 Jacob Mankey Unattached 18:03 18:03.1 5:49/M
128 (> 9) 692 Aidan Malik Unattached 18:03 18:03.3 5:49/M
129 (> 9) 330 Christian Craanen Unattached 18:03 18:03.6 5:49/M
130 (> 9) 4236 Jonah Zietlow Unattached 18:03 18:03.6 5:49/M
131 (> 9) 298 Noah Chouinard Unattached 18:04 18:04.1 5:49/M
132 (> 9) 508 Joel Hardesty Unattached 18:04 18:04.9 5:49/M
133 (> 9) 700 Max Martin Unattached 18:04 18:04.9 5:49/M
134 (> 9) 736 Brayden Mentzer Unattached 18:05 18:05.3 5:49/M
135 (> 9) 473 Lucas Gizoni Unattached 18:05 18:05.9 5:50/M
136 (> 9) 390 Drew Edwards Unattached 18:06 18:06.2 5:50/M
137 (> 9) 4190 Thad Whitmore Unattached 18:06 18:06.6 5:50/M
138 (> 9) 444 Isaac Fullerton Unattached 18:07 18:07.2 5:50/M
139 (> 9) 769 Malaki Muhammud Unattached 18:07 18:07.6 5:50/M
140 (> 9) 820 Cole Pergram Unattached 18:07 18:07.8 5:50/M
141 (> 9) 353 Duane Davis Unattached 18:08 18:08.1 5:50/M
142 (> 9) 4134 Nicholas Truong Unattached 18:08 18:08.6 5:50/M
143 (> 9) 620 Sean Kosinski Unattached 18:09 18:09.9 5:51/M
144 (> 9) 238 Jacob Blakemore Unattached 18:10 18:10.4 5:51/M
145 (> 9) 557 Rick Hunderman Unattached 18:10 18:10.6 5:51/M
146 (> 9) 599 William Kennedy Unattached 18:10 18:10.8 5:51/M
147 (> 9) 4155 Kyle Vincent Unattached 18:11 18:11.0 5:51/M
148 (> 9) 971 Nico Sobczak Unattached 18:11 18:11.4 5:51/M
149 (> 9) 857 Grant Rehkopf Unattached 18:11 18:11.5 5:51/M
150 (> 9) 254 Marshall Brandt Unattached 18:12 18:12.3 5:52/M
151 (> 9) 190 Hunter Anderson Unattached 18:12 18:12.6 5:52/M
152 (> 9) 179 Calen Alexander Unattached 18:13 18:13.1 5:52/M
153 (> 9) 233 Liam Bingman Unattached 18:13 18:13.3 5:52/M
154 (> 9) 4194 Jackson Willard Unattached 18:13 18:13.9 5:52/M
155 (> 9) 502 Albert Halley Unattached 18:14 18:14.0 5:52/M
156 (> 9) 385 Chad Dykstra Unattached 18:14 18:14.9 5:52/M
157 (> 9) 840 Carson Prone Unattached 18:14 18:14.9 5:52/M
158 (> 9) 533 Coen Hill Unattached 18:16 18:16.6 5:53/M
159 (> 9) 875 Benaiah Roby Unattached 18:17 18:17.1 5:53/M
160 (> 9) 381 Logan Dudley Unattached 18:17 18:17.5 5:53/M
161 (> 9) 677 Cole Lowery Unattached 18:17 18:17.5 5:53/M
162 (> 9) 358 Donythyn Deitrick Unattached 18:18 18:18.1 5:53/M
163 (> 9) 609 Sutton Klaus Unattached 18:18 18:18.3 5:54/M
164 (> 9) 737 Austin Mercado Unattached 18:19 18:19.4 5:54/M
165 (> 9) 583 Nathan Kafoury Unattached 18:20 18:20.0 5:54/M
166 (> 9) 310 Elliot Cole Unattached 18:21 18:21.1 5:54/M
167 (> 9) 614 Andrew Kolozsvary Unattached 18:21 18:21.5 5:55/M
168 (> 9) 816 Colin Pattison Unattached 18:21 18:21.5 5:55/M
169 (> 9) 905 Nate Sandula Unattached 18:22 18:22.1 5:55/M
170 (> 9) 516 Landon Heikka Unattached 18:22 18:22.5 5:55/M
171 (> 9) 281 Kaleb Canning Unattached 18:22 18:22.7 5:55/M
172 (> 9) 261 Dean Brown Unattached 18:23 18:23.3 5:55/M
173 (> 9) 688 Jaiden Magat Unattached 18:24 18:24.4 5:55/M
174 (> 9) 960 Parker Smith Unattached 18:26 18:26.2 5:56/M
175 (> 9) 978 Ryan Squanda Unattached 18:27 18:27.4 5:56/M
176 (> 9) 514 Caleb Healey Unattached 18:29 18:29.2 5:57/M
177 (> 9) 440 Max Frentner Unattached 18:29 18:29.4 5:57/M
178 (> 9) 295 Nathan Chapin Unattached 18:30 18:30.2 5:57/M
179 (> 9) 619 Nolan Korolden Unattached 18:30 18:30.5 5:57/M
180 (> 9) 194 Evan Armstrong Unattached 18:32 18:32.1 5:58/M
181 (> 9) 920 Daniel Schruba Unattached 18:32 18:32.6 5:58/M
182 (> 9) 864 Malcolm Richardson Unattached 18:33 18:33.0 5:58/M
183 (> 9) 316 Braeden Conger Unattached 18:33 18:33.3 5:58/M
184 (> 9) 828 Jonah Pollatz Unattached 18:33 18:33.3 5:58/M
185 (> 9) 854 Logan Redes Unattached 18:34 18:34.2 5:59/M
186 (> 9) 961 Tate Smith Unattached 18:34 18:34.3 5:59/M
187 (> 9) 497 Alex Hagerty Unattached 18:35 18:35.5 5:59/M
188 (> 9) 252 Joey Brake Unattached 18:36 18:36.5 5:59/M
189 (> 9) 980 Madden Starkweather Unattached 18:36 18:36.8 5:59/M
190 (> 9) 858 Austin Reinhardt Unattached 18:37 18:37.0 6:00/M
191 (> 9) 4179 Logan Wentworth Unattached 18:39 18:39.2 6:00/M
192 (> 9) 469 Ben Gilroy Unattached 18:39 18:39.3 6:00/M
193 (> 9) 4140 Brody Urbaniak Unattached 18:39 18:39.7 6:00/M
194 (> 9) 4176 Owen Weinberger Unattached 18:39 18:39.9 6:00/M
195 (> 9) 178 Liam Aiuto Unattached 18:40 18:40.7 6:01/M
196 (> 9) 686 Preston MacKenzie Unattached 18:42 18:42.6 6:01/M
197 (> 9) 824 Ace Pierson Unattached 18:43 18:43.1 6:02/M
198 (> 9) 649 Brennan Lee Unattached 18:43 18:43.7 6:02/M
199 (> 9) 945 Noah Sills Unattached 18:44 18:44.0 6:02/M
200 (> 9) 309 Joseph Colaluca Unattached 18:44 18:44.0 6:02/M
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Last 1. Time Pace
201 (> 9) 361 Griffin Demyanovich Unattached 18:44 18:44.2 6:02/M
202 (> 9) 775 Aiden Murley Unattached 18:44 18:44.6 6:02/M
203 (> 9) 379 David Dubeck Unattached 18:45 18:45.2 6:02/M
204 (> 9) 634 Ryan Ladd Unattached 18:45 18:45.6 6:02/M
205 (> 9) 486 Levi Gray Unattached 18:46 18:46.3 6:03/M
206 (> 9) 333 Cameron Crane Unattached 18:46 18:46.8 6:03/M
207 (> 9) 222 Kyler Behrenwald Unattached 18:47 18:47.1 6:03/M
208 (> 9) 953 Beckett Sipes Unattached 18:48 18:48.3 6:03/M
209 (> 9) 768 Andrew Mossington Unattached 18:48 18:48.5 6:03/M
210 (> 9) 584 Zach Kahn Unattached 18:49 18:49.9 6:04/M
211 (> 9) 710 Blake Mathews Unattached 18:51 18:51.2 6:04/M
212 (> 9) 240 Quentin Bliss Unattached 18:51 18:51.8 6:04/M
213 (> 9) 647 Nico Lebron Unattached 18:52 18:52.0 6:04/M
214 (> 9) 720 Brandon McCullough Unattached 18:52 18:52.0 6:04/M
215 (> 9) 4207 Lucas Winter Unattached 18:52 18:52.3 6:04/M
216 (> 9) 4141 Caleb Valentine Unattached 18:52 18:52.5 6:05/M
217 (> 9) 237 Alexander Blakemore Unattached 18:53 18:53.1 6:05/M
218 (> 9) 535 Wyatt Hockley Unattached 18:53 18:53.5 6:05/M
219 (> 9) 868 Craig Ringbloom Unattached 18:53 18:53.7 6:05/M
220 (> 9) 932 Keegan Shafer Unattached 18:54 18:54.1 6:05/M
221 (> 9) 900 Braden Rykse Unattached 18:54 18:54.8 6:05/M
222 (> 9) 4149 Arun Venkatesan Unattached 18:55 18:55.3 6:05/M
223 (> 9) 283 Braden Carless Unattached 18:55 18:55.9 6:06/M
224 (> 9) 921 Ty Schumann Unattached 18:57 18:57.0 6:06/M
225 (> 9) 4187 Brady Whitford Unattached 18:57 18:57.9 6:06/M
226 (> 9) 904 John Sanders Unattached 18:58 18:58.2 6:06/M
227 (> 9) 509 Cooper Hartzell Unattached 18:58 18:58.8 6:07/M
228 (> 9) 591 Kenyon Katje Unattached 18:59 18:59.0 6:07/M
229 (> 9) 518 Lance Helfer Unattached 19:00 19:00.5 6:07/M
230 (> 9) 217 Samuel Batt Unattached 19:00 19:00.9 6:07/M
231 (> 9) 746 Nicholas MilosavlevskiUnattached 19:02 19:02.7 6:08/M
232 (> 9) 515 Cole Heikka Unattached 19:02 19:02.8 6:08/M
233 (> 9) 884 Dominic Rolf Unattached 19:03 19:03.4 6:08/M
234 (> 9) 930 Tristan See Unattached 19:04 19:04.0 6:08/M
235 (> 9) 4153 Christain Villa-BiltonUnattached 19:04 19:04.4 6:08/M
236 (> 9) 4167 John Wamhoff Unattached 19:06 19:06.2 6:09/M
237 (> 9) 500 Noah Hall Unattached 19:06 19:06.8 6:09/M
238 (> 9) 832 Paolo Poquiz Unattached 19:07 19:07.2 6:09/M
239 (> 9) 697 John Marchinda Unattached 19:08 19:08.5 6:10/M
240 (> 9) 819 Alexander Pelukas Unattached 19:08 19:08.7 6:10/M
241 (> 9) 277 Enrique Caldwell Unattached 19:10 19:10.3 6:10/M
242 (> 9) 682 Caleb MacIag Unattached 19:10 19:10.6 6:10/M
243 (> 9) 4219 Harrison Worsley Unattached 19:11 19:11.0 6:10/M
244 (> 9) 997 Logan Szumila Unattached 19:13 19:13.3 6:11/M
245 (> 9) 4199 Aidan Wilson Unattached 19:15 19:15.8 6:12/M
246 (> 9) 4123 Donnie Thompson Unattached 19:17 19:17.2 6:12/M
247 (> 9) 344 Jacob Daisy Unattached 19:17 19:17.8 6:13/M
248 (> 9) 575 Samuel Johnson Unattached 19:17 19:17.9 6:13/M
249 (> 9) 311 Keagan Cole Unattached 19:18 19:18.6 6:13/M
250 (> 9) 4147 Liam Vanscoyoc Unattached 19:21 19:21.3 6:14/M
251 (> 9) 940 Athan Shizas Unattached 19:21 19:21.8 6:14/M
252 (> 9) 848 Jackson Ransford Unattached 19:23 19:23.3 6:14/M
253 (> 9) 602 Neiko Ketchum Unattached 19:25 19:25.3 6:15/M
254 (> 9) 942 Tadhg Shoffner Unattached 19:27 19:27.9 6:16/M
255 (> 9) 192 Justin Argue Unattached 19:28 19:28.3 6:16/M
256 (> 9) 209 Rex Bajcz Unattached 19:28 19:28.3 6:16/M
257 (> 9) 933 Jake Shears Unattached 19:28 19:28.3 6:16/M
258 (> 9) 684 Matt MacIag Unattached 19:32 19:32.9 6:18/M
259 (> 9) 268 Lucas Bruno Unattached 19:34 19:34.5 6:18/M
260 (> 9) 183 Luke Allen Unattached 19:35 19:35.7 6:18/M
261 (> 9) 318 Isaac Contreras-BrumleUnattached 19:35 19:35.9 6:18/M
262 (> 9) 833 Lucas Porinsky Unattached 19:36 19:36.6 6:19/M
263 (> 9) 679 Caleb Lynd Unattached 19:37 19:37.2 6:19/M
264 (> 9) 871 Jake Roberts Unattached 19:40 19:40.7 6:20/M
265 (> 9) 307 Remyngton Clish Unattached 19:42 19:42.9 6:21/M
266 (> 9) 763 Federico Moreno-PadillUnattached 19:43 19:43.4 6:21/M
267 (> 9) 241 Bruce Bluthardt Unattached 19:45 19:45.1 6:21/M
268 (> 9) 463 Evan Gerry Unattached 19:45 19:45.7 6:22/M
269 (> 9) 764 Graisen Morris Unattached 19:46 19:46.9 6:22/M
270 (> 9) 4218 Marc Woods Unattached 19:47 19:47.0 6:22/M
271 (> 9) 205 Carter Baese Unattached 19:48 19:48.6 6:23/M
272 (> 9) 729 Tanner McNair Unattached 19:49 19:49.9 6:23/M
273 (> 9) 406 Xander Fall Unattached 19:51 19:51.4 6:24/M
274 (> 9) 4131 Reed Trela Unattached 19:52 19:52.1 6:24/M
275 (> 9) 488 Isaac Greene Unattached 19:52 19:52.7 6:24/M
276 (> 9) 4174 Jordan Weber Unattached 19:56 19:56.0 6:25/M
277 (> 9) 856 Noah Reggio Unattached 19:56 19:56.5 6:25/M
278 (> 9) 625 Daniel Kramer Unattached 19:57 19:57.5 6:25/M
279 (> 9) 975 Devin Spitzley Unattached 19:57 19:57.7 6:26/M
280 (> 9) 4237 Payton Zimmerlee Unattached 19:59 19:59.7 6:26/M
281 (> 9) 331 Evan Craddock Unattached 20:00 20:00.6 6:26/M
282 (> 9) 454 Braden Garrish Unattached 20:01 20:01.4 6:27/M
283 (> 9) 800 Hunter Orshall Unattached 20:01 20:01.8 6:27/M
284 (> 9) 208 John Bailey Unattached 20:03 20:03.5 6:27/M
285 (> 9) 664 Fisher Lipsey Unattached 20:04 20:04.2 6:28/M
286 (> 9) 420 Sean Finnigan Unattached 20:06 20:06.8 6:28/M
287 (> 9) 994 Aiden Sundquist Unattached 20:07 20:07.0 6:28/M
288 (> 9) 622 Haydn Kotowski Unattached 20:07 20:07.0 6:29/M
289 (> 9) 276 Nikolas Calabrese Unattached 20:07 20:07.4 6:29/M
290 (> 9) 4253 Nolan Collins Unattached 20:08 20:08.0 6:29/M
291 (> 9) 859 Tristan Reinstra Unattached 20:08 20:08.6 6:29/M
292 (> 9) 886 George Rollins, IV Unattached 20:08 20:08.8 6:29/M
293 (> 9) 766 Isaiah Morrow Unattached 20:09 20:09.0 6:29/M
294 (> 9) 903 Noah Sanchez Unattached 20:09 20:09.6 6:29/M
295 (> 9) 4186 Britton Wheeler Unattached 20:09 20:09.8 6:29/M
296 (> 9) 750 Matthew Mizzi Unattached 20:10 20:10.8 6:30/M
297 (> 9) 740 Carter Michling Unattached 20:12 20:12.9 6:30/M
298 (> 9) 377 Cole Druyor Unattached 20:13 20:13.5 6:31/M
299 (> 9) 362 Brendan Derocher Unattached 20:23 20:23.0 6:34/M
300 (> 9) 207 Cj Baffy Unattached 20:23 20:23.7 6:34/M
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 Mile 2 Mile Last 1. Time Pace
301 (> 9) 4175 Jacob Webert Unattached 20:25 20:25.8 6:35/M
302 (> 9) 708 Brendon Masters Unattached 20:26 20:26.4 6:35/M
303 (> 9) 313 Ryan Collins Unattached 20:26 20:26.7 6:35/M
304 (> 9) 389 Brady Edwards Unattached 20:27 20:27.9 6:35/M
305 (> 9) 727 Johnny McKellar Unattached 20:29 20:29.0 6:36/M
306 (> 9) 937 Keegan Shephard Unattached 20:29 20:29.9 6:36/M
307 (> 9) 511 Nathan Haygood Unattached 20:30 20:30.7 6:36/M
308 (> 9) 665 Jackson Lipsey Unattached 20:32 20:32.2 6:37/M
309 (> 9) 541 Jameson Holton Unattached 20:32 20:32.4 6:37/M
310 (> 9) 892 Brayden Rountree Unattached 20:34 20:34.2 6:37/M
311 (> 9) 755 Brent Monterosso Unattached 20:35 20:35.2 6:38/M
312 (> 9) 941 Declan Shoffner Unattached 20:35 20:35.7 6:38/M
313 (> 9) 4212 Casey Wohlschlegel Unattached 20:36 20:36.2 6:38/M
314 (> 9) 4183 Brendan Werth Unattached 20:37 20:37.5 6:38/M
315 (> 9) 289 Quinn Cassada Unattached 20:41 20:41.4 6:40/M
316 (> 9) 235 Tyler Black Unattached 20:42 20:42.2 6:40/M
317 (> 9) 35 Abu Aeriq Abu Azrine Unattached 20:43 20:43.1 6:40/M
318 (> 9) 528 Brady Herrguth Unattached 20:43 20:43.3 6:40/M
319 (> 9) 667 Matthew Litwiller Unattached 20:45 20:45.2 6:41/M
320 (> 9) 877 John Rochowiak Unattached 20:50 20:50.1 6:42/M
321 (> 9) 827 Max Podmokly Unattached 20:51 20:51.1 6:43/M
322 (> 9) 659 Mason Lincoln Unattached 20:53 20:53.7 6:44/M
323 (> 9) 380 Noah Dubridge Unattached 20:56 20:56.5 6:44/M
324 (> 9) 580 Aidan Jorae Unattached 21:00 21:00.3 6:46/M
325 (> 9) 630 Liem Krueger Unattached 21:00 21:00.8 6:46/M
326 (> 9) 721 Joshua McFall Unattached 21:01 21:01.3 6:46/M
327 (> 9) 472 Andrew Giuliano Unattached 21:02 21:02.1 6:46/M
328 (> 9) 990 Eric Stuber Unattached 21:02 21:02.5 6:46/M
329 (> 9) 992 Trey Sukola Unattached 21:04 21:04.4 6:47/M
330 (> 9) 818 Zachary Peasley Unattached 21:11 21:11.7 6:49/M
331 (> 9) 726 Dean McKellar Unattached 21:13 21:13.6 6:50/M
332 (> 9) 487 Cooper Green Unattached 21:22 21:22.2 6:53/M
333 (> 9) 908 Steven Savoy Unattached 21:23 21:23.1 6:53/M
334 (> 9) 325 Josh Cotts Unattached 21:32 21:32.1 6:56/M
335 (> 9) 853 Cole Redes Unattached 21:36 21:36.2 6:57/M
336 (> 9) 391 Landon Egli Unattached 21:41 21:41.1 6:59/M
337 (> 9) 745 Tyler Milosavelvski Unattached 21:43 21:43.3 7:00/M
338 (> 9) 867 Liam Riley Unattached 21:50 21:50.7 7:02/M
339 (> 9) 4164 Elijah Walker Unattached 21:52 21:52.9 7:03/M
340 (> 9) 798 Travis Olejnik Unattached 21:53 21:53.2 7:03/M
341 (> 9) 717 Bailey McClain Unattached 21:54 21:54.8 7:03/M
342 (> 9) 596 Sean Kelley Unattached 21:58 21:58.2 7:04/M
343 (> 9) 409 Jackson Farrell Unattached 21:59 21:59.3 7:05/M
344 (> 9) 777 Travis Murphy Unattached 22:04 22:04.2 7:06/M
345 (> 9) 4142 Cooper Valko Unattached 22:06 22:06.8 7:07/M
346 (> 9) 4162 Joshua Walch Unattached 22:10 22:10.2 7:08/M
347 (> 9) 4196 Aiden Willett Unattached 22:14 22:14.4 7:10/M
348 (> 9) 568 Johnny Jazwinski Unattached 22:14 22:14.5 7:10/M
349 (> 9) 668 Matthew Livingston Unattached 22:17 22:17.9 7:11/M
350 (> 9) 299 Ivan Christensen Unattached 22:20 22:20.5 7:11/M
351 (> 9) 300 Josh Christensen Unattached 22:20 22:20.8 7:12/M
352 (> 9) 842 Brandon Puddy Unattached 22:40 22:40.3 7:18/M
353 (> 9) 499 Leo Hall Unattached 22:41 22:41.8 7:18/M
354 (> 9) 4160 Elijah Wackler Unattached 22:54 22:54.6 7:22/M
355 (> 9) 4117 Garrett Tetil Unattached 22:59 22:59.7 7:24/M
356 (> 9) 805 Gavin Oxenreider Unattached 23:04 23:04.2 7:26/M
357 (> 9) 566 Doug Jager Unattached 23:08 23:08.9 7:27/M
358 (> 9) 592 Kyle Katje Unattached 23:12 23:12.8 7:28/M
359 (> 9) 347 Lucas Danaher Unattached 23:56 23:56.2 7:42/M
360 (> 9) 984 Kegan Stewart Unattached 24:04 24:04.1 7:45/M
361 (> 9) 762 Federico Moreno Unattached 24:24 24:24.8 7:51/M
362 (> 9) 493 Henry Grupp Unattached 24:48 24:48.0 7:59/M
363 (> 9) 646 Mica Lebron Unattached 24:48 24:48.4 7:59/M
364 (> 9) 882 Joe Rogowski Unattached 24:55 24:55.3 8:01/M
365 (> 9) 973 Vance Sorensen Unattached 24:59 24:59.5 8:03/M
366 (> 9) 4235 Andy Zheng Unattached 24:59 24:59.7 8:03/M
367 (> 9) 284 Jeff Carpenter Unattached 25:56 25:56.7 8:21/M
368 (> 9) 845 Nolan Puffpaff Unattached 26:01 26:01.3 8:23/M
369 (> 9) 4201 Grayson Wilson Unattached 27:49 27:49.4 8:57/M
370 (> 9) 844 Carter Puffpaff Unattached 28:05 28:05.3 9:02/M